Back to list

Results

Weltcup
AUT Salzburg
March 25, 2000 - March 26, 2000

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
3 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
5 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
6 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
7 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
8 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
9 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
10 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
12 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
13 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
14 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
15 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
16 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
17 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
19 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
22 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
23 YUAN Li 1978 F CHN
24 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
25 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
26 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
28 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
29 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
30 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
32 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
33 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
34 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
35 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
36 NOUSSOUEVA Bella 1900 F RUS
37 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
38 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
39 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
41 STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
42 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
43 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
44 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
45 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
46 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
47 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
48 KOLTSOVA Elena 1972 F UKR
49 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
50 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
51 VASSILIEVA Lioudmila 1969 F UKR
51 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
53 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
54 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
55 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
56 GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA
57 TIKHOMOLOVA Svetlana 1969 F UZB
58 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
59 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
60 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
61 SHIMADA Miwako 1972 F JPN
62 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
63 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
64 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
65 N PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
66 N MAHONEY Julie 1978 F CAN
67 N SILTCHENKO Vita 1967 F BLR
68 N OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
69 N KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
70 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
71 N GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
72 N IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
73 N PAPP Szidonia 1983 F HUN
74 N CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
75 N JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
76 N ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
77 N GARAY Erzsebet 1983 F HUN
78 N SAVCHENKO Tetyana 1971 F UKR
79 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
80 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
81 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
82 N SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
83 N HAUNOLD Renee 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
84 N GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
85 N MA Na 1977 F CHN
86 N MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
87 N SMITH Julie 1972 F USA
88 N SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
89 N LELEYKO Olga P. 1975 F UKR
90 N DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
91 N SEVOSTIANOVA . 1900 F KAZ
92 N KUBO Noriko 1972 F JPN
93 N DAVIA Eirini 1981 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
94 N SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
95 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
96 N KARSEKO Elena 1973 F BLR
97 N JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
98 N DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
99 N VELDEN Clare 1982 F GBR
100 N HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
101 N VARDI-ROBINET Carine 1979 F FRA
102 N LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
102 N SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
104 N WENINGER Isabell 1973 F AUT
105 N PETROVA Liya 1976 F UZB
106 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
107 N FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
108 N KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
108 N ZAKIROVA Gulnara 1969 F UZB
110 N MARTIN Tasha 1973 F USA
111 N STEINBÖCK-KUDLACEK Petra 1975 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
112 N HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
113 N BENT Cynthia 1969 F USA
114 N COJOCARU Olesea 1983 F MDA
115 N JONES Melanie 1971 F USA
116 N KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI
117 N KOSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA
118 N IBARRA-REBOLLAR Hatyumi 1983 F MEX
119 N SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
119 N SHI Haiying 1978 F CHN