Back to list

Results

Challenge International de St. Maur
FRA St. Maur
March 24, 2000 - March 25, 2000

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
3 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
6 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
7 KO Jung-Sun 1971 F KOR
8 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
11 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
12 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
13 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
14 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
15 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
16 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
17 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
18 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
19 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
20 GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
21 DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
22 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
23 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
24 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
26 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
27 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
28 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
29 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
30 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
31 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
32 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
34 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
35 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
36 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
37 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
38 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
39 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
40 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
42 LANDYMORE Heather 1972 F CAN
43 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
44 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
45 KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
46 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
47 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
48 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
49 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
50 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
51 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
52 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
54 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
55 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
56 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
57 MEYER-DINICHERT Florence 1977 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
58 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
59 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
60 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
61 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
62 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
63 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
64 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
65 N CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
66 N BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
67 N KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
68 N PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
69 N MARANDIN Ophelie 1977 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
70 N RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
71 N LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
72 N WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
73 N HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
74 N GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
75 N COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
76 N NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
77 N HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
78 N OKADA Chieko 1975 F JPN
79 N MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
80 N MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
81 N DELEMER Caroline 1965 F FRA
82 N BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
83 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 N IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
85 N CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
86 N LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
87 N GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
88 N BOUQUET-DAUTEL Caroline 1972 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
89 N JOURDAIN Claire 1977 F FRA
90 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 N HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
92 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
93 N BRENNAN Elana 1975 F AUS
94 N OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
95 N FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA CRE Sauvenière (BEL)
96 N ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
97 N LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
98 N SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
99 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
100 N LAISNEY Sandra 1973 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
101 N HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
102 N SUDER Joanna 1900 F POL
103 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
104 N BOLIVAR Betsy 1980 F VEN
105 N KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
106 N SEAL Danielle 1971 F AUS
107 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
108 N MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
109 N GOMES Mileta 1900 F POR
110 N MAZIRE Jehanne 1974 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
111 N RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
112 N FERNANDEZ Carolina 1979 F VEN
113 N VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
114 N GILL Eliane 1976 F GBR
115 N MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
116 N GRIGORYAN Lilit 1984 F ARM
117 N LUCAS Nikki 1978 F AUS
118 N MUNRO Sian 1971 F AUS
119 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
120 N DJANPOLADIAN Olga 1900 F ARM
121 N ARCILA Nora 1983 F VEN
122 N TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
123 N KHACHATRYAN Lucin 1975 F ARM
124 N RICHARDS Sarah 1979 F GBR
125 N KIAVUE Ella 1972 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
126 N CEDERQUIST Carin 1958 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
127 N MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
128 N MØRCH Ragni 1982 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
129 N HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
130 N JINNO Hanae 1900 F JPN
131 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
132 N BENVENUTI Elena 1978 F ITA
133 N DEMIZIEUX Marianne 1978 F FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
134 N ANDERSEN Tine Høj 1970 F DEN
135 N CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
136 N DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
137 N PETROVA Anisa 1970 F UZB
138 N ORELLANA MENDIZABAL Ana Ruth 1973 F GUA
139 N DANIELYAN Inna 1900 F ARM
140 N CHACON Nancy 1900 F GUA
141 N HURTADO Maribella 1983 F VEN
142 N HANSEN Helene-Hvass 1977 F DEN