Back to list

Results

Stena-Line Cup
SWE Göteborg
March 18, 2000 - March 19, 2000

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
2 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
3 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
5 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
6 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
7 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
9 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
11 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
12 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
13 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
14 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
15 RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
16 OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
17 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 KO Jung-Sun 1971 F KOR
19 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
21 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
23 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
24 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
25 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
26 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
27 LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
28 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
29 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
30 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
31 DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
32 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
33 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
34 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
35 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
36 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
37 LANDYMORE Heather 1972 F CAN
38 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
39 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
40 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
41 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
42 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
43 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
44 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
45 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
46 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
47 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
48 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
49 MUNRO Sian 1971 F AUS
50 KOTOVA Natalja 1971 F EST
51 AHLDÉN-LINDWALL Anna 1980 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
52 DUBROVINA Olga 1976 F EST
53 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
54 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
55 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
56 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
57 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
58 STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
59 KOBIAKOVA Olga 1979 F EST
60 N TIIDEMANN Hiie 1980 F EST
61 OKADA Chieko 1975 F JPN
62 SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
63 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
64 HEPPT Vera 1980 F NOR