Back to list

Results

14. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 11, 2000 - March 12, 2000

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
2 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
3 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
3 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
5 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
6 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
7 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
8 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
9 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
10 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
11 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
12 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
13 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
14 KO Jung-Sun 1971 F KOR
15 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
16 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
19 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
20 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
21 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
22 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
23 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
25 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
27 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
27 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
30 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
31 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
32 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
34 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
35 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
36 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
37 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
38 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
40 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
41 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
42 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
43 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
44 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
47 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
48 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
49 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
50 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
51 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
52 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
53 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
54 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
55 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
56 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
57 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
58 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
59 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
60 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
62 LANDYMORE Heather 1972 F CAN
63 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
64 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
65 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
66 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
67 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
68 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
69 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
72 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
74 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
75 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
76 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
77 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
79 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
79 DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
81 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
81 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
83 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
84 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
85 BONDARENKO Olga 1900 F RUS
86 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
87 MIKHAILOVA Victoria 1900 F RUS
88 SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
89 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
90 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
91 BRENNAN Elana 1975 F AUS
92 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
93 OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
93 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
95 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
96 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
98 SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
99 HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
100 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
101 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
102 WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
103 SUCHORSKI Kristin 1975 F USA
104 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
105 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
106 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
107 MUNRO Sian 1971 F AUS
108 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
109 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
110 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
111 SEAL Danielle 1971 F AUS
112 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
113 SPINA Daniela 1980 F ITA
114 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
115 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
116 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
117 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
118 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
119 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
120 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
121 ORELLANA MENDIZABAL Ana Ruth 1973 F GUA
122 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
123 MATKO Mojca 1975 F SLO
124 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
125 LUCAS Nikki 1978 F AUS
126 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
127 CHACON Nancy 1900 F GUA
128 STERGAR Katja 1975 F SLO