Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals
GER Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin
May 22, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
11 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
12 N ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
15 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
16 N MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
21 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 N FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
23 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
24 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
25 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
27 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
28 N FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie 1987 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
29 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
30 N SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
31 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
33 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
34 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
36 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
37 N SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
38 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
39 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
40 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
41 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
42 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
43 N SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
44 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
45 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
46 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
47 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
48 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
49 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
50 N METZ Rike 2003 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
51 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
52 N LICATA Zoe 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
52 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 N BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
55 N METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
56 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
57 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
58 N BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
59 N CARSTENSEN Lina 2005 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
60 N HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
61 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
62 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
63 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
64 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
65 N 1st round BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
0 1st round JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
0 1st round RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
0 1st round ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
0 1st round WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)