Back to list

Results

2022 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΜΑΧΟΣ
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
March 11, 2022 - March 14, 2022

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
5 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
7 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
8 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
9 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N MOLYVIDOU Theodora 1999 F GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
15 N KEVREKIDOU Maria 2000 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
16 N PLEVRIDI Vasiliki Varvara 2002 F GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
17 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
19 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
20 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
21 N MOSKOF Christina 1996 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
22 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
24 N LIOLIOU Alexandra 1978 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
25 N ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
26 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
27 N PITTARA Dimitra 1967 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
28 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N MARINOPOULOU Anna 1985 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
31 N GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
34 N ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
35 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
36 N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N PAPADOPOULOU Despoina 2006 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
38 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
39 N KATSOULI Zoi Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
40 N OZGUNES Meric Vedia 1978 F BEL XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
41 N PRINARAKI Maria 1979 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
42 N KALIMERI Olympia 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
43 N IOANNIDOU Kalliopi 1965 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
44 N THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round DASKALAKI Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
45 N 1st round ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
47 N 1st round PALOUSI Athanasia 2005 F GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round PAVLOU Anna-Eleni 1998 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
49 N 1st round KARAKOSTA Charikleia 1981 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
50 N 1st round DASKALAKI Paraskevi 1994 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
51 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia 1972 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
51 N 1st round CHRISTAKI Ines Norma 2007 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
53 N 1st round VAGIANOU Christina Chrysopigi 2008 F GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
54 N 1st round CHARALAMPOPOULOU Vasiliki 1991 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
55 N 1st round PASCHALOUDI Eleni 1973 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)