Back to list

Results

Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
February 20, 2000 - February 20, 2000

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
2 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 SPINA Daniela 1980 F ITA
3 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
8 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
9 PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
10 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
11 KOLCZONAY Ernone Judit 1955 F HUN
12 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
13 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
14 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
16 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
17 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
18 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
19 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
20 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
22 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
23 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
24 SHKLAR Alexandra 1981 F ISR
25 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
26 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
27 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 HEPPT Vera 1980 F NOR
29 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
32 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
35 DI GUIDA Sibilla 1981 F ITA
36 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 SKORNEVSKAYA Ekaterina 1982 F RUS
38 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
39 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
40 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
42 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
43 FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA
44 VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
45 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
46 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
47 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
48 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
49 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
50 PICCININO Noemi 1980 F ITA
51 ZILIONE Zivile 1983 F LTU
52 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
52 DRAG Sofia 1980 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
54 HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
55 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
56 SARACEN Anna 1980 F POL
57 MATTEI Maria-Margherita 1982 F ITA
58 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
59 GERLACH Caroline 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
60 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
61 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
62 MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
63 DACHEVSKAIA Dari 1981 F KAZ
64 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
65 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
66 N LUCCHESI Bluetta 1981 F ITA
67 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
67 N SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
69 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
71 N MAGNOWSKA Aleksandra 1983 F POL
72 N PENDOWSKA Katarzyna 1900 F POL
73 N LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
74 N PUIKYTE Namida 1984 F LTU
75 N KARASZI Beatrix 1983 F SWE
76 N DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
77 N LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
78 N ESPAGNACH Cecile 1981 F FRA
79 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
80 N POLAKOVICOVA Zuzana 1900 F CZE
81 N QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
82 N ROCH Ana 1900 F ESP
83 N ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
84 N ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
85 N MICHSHUK Margarita 1983 F KAZ
86 N EZDAKOVA Natalia 1900 F RUS
86 N MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
86 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
89 N RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
90 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
91 N OBRAZCOVA Alexandra 1983 F LAT
92 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
93 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 N LAUERMANNOVA Anna 1982 F CZE
97 N WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
98 N GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
99 N DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
100 N KATS Anna 1982 F SWE
101 N KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
102 N TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
102 N POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
104 N BLAHTA Edina 1983 F LAT
104 N LESNIEWSKA Malgorzata 1900 F POL
104 N GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
104 N MECIUTE Grita 1900 F LTU
108 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 N CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
110 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
111 N CEOLPAN Isabella 1980 F ROU
112 N BOURDILLON Claire 1984 F FRA
113 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
113 N NEIL-MCLACHLAN Jennifer 1981 F GBR
115 N KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
115 N FORTIN Anne Michelle 1900 F CAN
117 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
118 N PERRY Juliet 1982 F GBR
119 N BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
120 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
121 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
122 N WALTON Kerry 1982 F USA
123 N WOHLGENANNT Agnes 1985 F AUT
124 N KOLBE Angelika 1982 F AUT
124 N PALTRE Külli 1900 F EST
126 N HARDENKLO Angelica 1980 F SWE
127 N DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
127 N GAJEWSKA Agata 1983 F POL
129 BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER
130 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
131 N CORDEIRO Rita 1900 F POR
131 N TIIDEMANN Hiie 1980 F EST
131 N TESSYOLKINA Natalya 1900 F KAZ
134 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
135 N MØRCH Ragni 1982 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
136 N MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
137 N PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
137 N CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
139 DEMIRCI Sahnaz 1983 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
140 N VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
141 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
142 N MLEJNKOVA Zuzana 1981 F CZE
143 N OLALLA Raquel 1980 F ESP
144 N GERCHIKOV Yael 1981 F ISR
145 N PEARSON Lucy 1983 F GBR
146 N MIZRACHI Yael 1982 F ISR
147 N OSHAMBAYEWA Madina 1900 F KAZ