Back to list

Results

Trophée Lancia
ITA Torino
February 11, 2000 - February 12, 2000

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
3 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
3 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
5 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
6 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
8 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
9 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
11 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
12 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
14 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
15 MAHONEY Julie 1978 F CAN
16 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
17 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
18 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
20 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
21 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
23 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
24 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
26 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
27 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
28 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
29 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
30 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
31 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
32 SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
33 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
34 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
35 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
36 VASSILIEVA Lioudmila 1969 F UKR
37 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
39 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
40 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
41 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
42 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
43 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
44 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
46 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
47 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
48 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
49 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
50 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
51 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
52 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
53 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
54 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
55 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
56 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
57 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
58 JONES Melanie 1971 F USA
59 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
60 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
61 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
62 ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
63 DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
64 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
65 N STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
66 N ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
67 N NOUSSOUEVA Bella 1900 F RUS
68 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
69 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
71 N COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
72 N NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK (HUN)
73 N SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
74 N SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
75 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
76 N TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
77 N ESTEVA Cecilia 1977 F MEX
78 N HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
79 N GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA
80 N LUAN Jujie 1958 F CAN
81 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
82 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
83 N LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
84 N MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
85 N SHIMADA Miwako 1972 F JPN
86 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
87 N REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
88 N FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
89 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 N PORTESI Marta 1980 F ITA
91 N SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
92 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
93 N FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
94 N DAVIES Marie-Anne 1977 F AUS
95 N ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
96 N BUONANNO Giulia 1900 F ITA
97 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
98 N SMITH Julie 1972 F USA
99 N SANTAROSSA Alessia 1900 F ITA
100 N HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
101 N ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
102 N TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
103 N COLLOT Marta 1984 F ITA
104 N FRANCHINI Sarah 1982 F ITA
105 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
106 N SAMORI DOMITILLA Flavia 1982 F ITA
107 N JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
108 N MARTINEZ FUNES Alejandra 1978 F ARG
109 N DI FRANCISCA Martina 1900 F ITA
110 N KUBO Noriko 1972 F JPN
111 N ORIGLIA Silvia 1900 F FRA MONACO (FRA)
112 N SOFIA Laura 1984 F ITA
113 N DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
114 N SIMONE Celeste 1978 F ITA
115 N NEIROTTI Alice 1900 F ITA
116 N MARTINI Carolina 1900 F ITA
117 N LUSSO Veronica 1900 F ITA
118 N KOSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA