Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Logrono
ESP Logrono
February 6, 2000 - February 6, 2000

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
3 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 PIQUET-GAUTHIER Jean-Brice 1981 M FRA
6 MANETAS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
7 POTHERAT Maxime 1981 M FRA
8 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
9 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
10 DASSAS Mickael 1982 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
11 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
12 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
14 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Daniel 1983 M ESP
15 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
16 PARIS Alexander 1981 M FRA
17 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
18 YILLA Ahmed 1980 M USA
19 CERINA Marcello 1982 M ITA
20 MARTINEZ LUIS Francisco 1900 M ESP
21 FICHET Simon 1982 M FRA
22 BENNEY Thomas 1981 M GBR
23 SAMIR Mahmoud 1981 M EGY
24 JOHNSON Michael 1980 M GBR
25 CABRERO Raul 1984 M ESP
26 VERNAU Oliver 1980 M GBR
27 WHITBREAD Simon 1980 M GBR
28 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
29 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 GALLAND Jean hugues 1981 M FRA BORDEAUX CAM (FRA)
31 JANAHAN Marino 1981 M GBR
32 WHITMER Darrin 1982 M USA
33 N PAVON Israel 1981 M ESP
34 N CERINA Giargio 1980 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
35 N CLEMENT Luther 1985 M USA
36 N GHATTAS Patrick 1985 M USA
37 N BEDEL Simon 1982 M FRA
39 N ZAGUNIS Marten 1983 M USA
40 N CAU David 1900 M ESP
41 N FAWZAN Hassan 1982 M EGY
42 N CROMPTON Andre 1900 M USA
43 N CHARRETTE Thomas 1981 M FRA
44 N CASTANO Ibai 1980 M ESP
45 N PETTAS Konstantinos 1982 M GRE [i] ATTIKOS (GRE)
46 N WOODWARD Oliver 1982 M GBR
47 N COUDERC Raphael 1900 M FRA
48 N MARTINEZ LUIS Gabriel 1981 M ESP
49 N ALONSO Guillermo 1984 M ESP
50 N OCHOTORENA Jose-Luis 1981 M ESP
51 N BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
52 N MENDOZA Jonatan 1982 M ESP
53 N MARTINEZ Javier 1984 M ESP
54 N KAHIA Kevin 1981 M FRA
55 N GARRITY William 1983 M GBR
56 N SALEH Moitez 1900 M EGY
57 N DELENIKAS Athanasios 1981 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
58 N ALCOCER Alex 1900 M ESP
58 N MENDOZA Andres 1985 M ESP
60 N DEL MAZO Alejandro 1982 M ESP
60 N LOPEZ SEGURA Oscar 1900 M ESP
62 N BENEDICT Jascon 1900 M ESP
63 N PLATA Marc 1900 M ESP
64 N ALONSO Carlos 1981 M ESP
66 N COLON Jorge 1984 M ESP
67 N PEDREGOSA Juan Miguel 1900 M ESP
104 N CABRERO Miguel 1982 M ESP