Back to list

Results

Challenge Australia
AUS Sydney
January 22, 2000 - January 23, 2000

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 YANG Shaoqi 1974 F CHN
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
6 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
8 LIU Yinqing 1900 F CHN
9 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
10 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
11 KO Jung-Sun 1971 F KOR
12 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
13 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
14 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
15 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
17 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
19 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
20 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
21 LI Na 1981 F CHN
22 LIANG Qin 1972 F CHN
23 STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
24 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
25 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
26 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
27 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
28 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
29 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
30 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
31 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
32 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
33 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
34 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
35 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
36 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
37 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
38 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
39 HO Ka Lai 1968 F HKG
40 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
41 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
42 DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
43 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
44 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
45 FRASER Nathalie 1982 F NZL
46 MUNRO Sian 1971 F AUS
47 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
48 LUCAS Nikki 1978 F AUS
49 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
50 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
51 OKADA Chieko 1975 F JPN
52 CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
53 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
54 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
55 HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
56 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
57 CHILLER Kitty 1900 F AUS
58 OBATA Toshi 1971 F JPN
59 LANDYMORE Heather 1972 F CAN
60 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
61 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
62 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
63 XU Yue 1978 F CHN
64 SEAL Danielle 1971 F AUS
65 N GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA
66 N BRENNAN Elana 1975 F AUS
67 N CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
68 N PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
69 N OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
70 N EVANS Helen 1977 F AUS
71 N BUIST Natasha 1977 F NZL
72 N WILLIAMSON Samantha 1900 F NZL
73 N ERUETI Waimaria 1968 F NZL
74 N BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
75 N WATERHOUSE Fiona 1968 F AUS
76 N SMITH Penelope 1976 F AUS
77 N REVIE Kathlene 1978 F NZL
77 N NEWCOMBE Rowena 1980 F AUS
77 N BRISTOW Zoe 1982 F AUS
80 N LEITCH Cathy 1979 F AUS
81 N WILKES Victoria 1900 F AUS
82 N NASH Diane 1900 F AUS
83 N DALTON Isis 1973 F AUS
84 N SEGGIE Julie 1956 F AUS
85 N SOPRU Coraine 1947 F AUS
86 N YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG