Back to list

Results

2021 British Championships
GBR Nottingham
September 12, 2021 - September 12, 2021

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
2 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
3 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
5 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR Nottingham Cavaliers (GBR)
8 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
9 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
10 N BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N HURST Jake 2002 M GBR LE VESINET (FRA)
12 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
14 N JONES Maxwell 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
16 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
17 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
18 N BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
19 N CUPPER Alexander 2004 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
20 N CAMPBELL YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
21 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing (GBR)
22 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
23 N CAMPBELL YATES Tiger 2002 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
24 N WALTON Thomas 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
25 N RANCE Joseph 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
25 N QAWI Aazim 2005 M GBR
27 N COLVILLE Eurig 2005 M GBR Colchester District Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N ANSARI Ayaan 2004 M GBR Battersea Foil (GBR)
29 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
30 N PORTER Kyran 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
31 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
32 N ELSWORTH Jack 2003 M GBR
33 N SAMPSON Dominic 2002 M GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
34 N BROUGHTON Wilf 2003 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
35 N LAUGA Alexis 2002 M FRA Cambridge Sword (GBR)
36 N CULKIN Alexander 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
37 N JAMES Thomas 2003 M GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
38 N SIMMONDS Benjamin 2003 M GBR Swindon Fencing Club (GBR)
39 N KLOSS James 2003 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
40 N BRINCKLOW Alexander 2003 M GBR Colchester District Fencing Club (GBR)
41 N PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München (GER)
42 N MOORE James Edward 2002 M GBR
43 N RAMAGE Michael 2005 M GBR
44 N LAUGA William 2005 M GBR Cambridge Sword (GBR)
45 N BEREZOV Alexander 2005 M GBR
45 N DIXON Conor 2004 M GBR Radcliffe Sword Club (GBR)
47 N EHTESHAMI Kasra 2003 M GBR
48 N SOOKLALL Adam 2003 M GBR
49 N EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick 2004 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
50 N AL-MOHSIN Ali 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
51 N SMITH Alfie 2003 M GBR
52 N TAKLE Douglas 2004 M GBR St.Georges Weybridge (GBR)
53 N DAKIN Ethan 2007 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
54 N MILTCHIN Alek 2005 M GBR
55 N SMEATON Carl 2003 M GBR
56 N TALBOT Alexander 2007 M GBR
57 N KOLAS Shalang 2004 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
58 N AMORE Julian 2005 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
59 N WAGNER Lucas 2006 M GBR
60 N KOVATS Max 2004 M GBR
61 N BEHRENS Tomas 2004 M GBR
62 N STREVENS Jonathan 2004 M GBR
63 N KUMAR Arjun 2004 M GBR
63 N O'BRIEN Eoin 2004 M GBR
65 N MYATT Rory 2004 M GBR Colchester District Fencing Club (GBR)
66 N SMITH Alex 2003 M GBR