Back to list

Results

16. Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
FRA Cabries
December 1, 2018 - December 2, 2018

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAO Alicia 2002 F USA
2 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
3 N MARTOS Sara Ann 2002 F USA
3 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
5 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
6 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
7 N TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
8 N MORITA Mai 2002 F JPN
9 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA
10 N STAMOS Maria 2002 F USA
10 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
12 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
13 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
14 N BREKER Anika 2002 F USA
15 N HORSLEY Asherah 2003 F USA
16 N NARITA Mirai 2002 F JPN
17 N KOO Haley Bevan 2002 F USA
18 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
18 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
20 N CHO Sabrina 2002 F USA
21 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
22 N TSURKIS Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
23 N MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA
24 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
25 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
26 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
27 N BELOUSOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
28 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
29 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR
30 N BOUKHELIFA Silya 2002 F FRA
31 N TSURKIS Vera 2002 F RUS
32 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR
33 N GLEBOVA Kseniia 2003 F RUS
33 N TAN Helen 2002 F USA
35 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
36 N PROIETTI Arianna 2002 F ITA
37 N TAN Elisha 2002 F USA
38 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
39 N KOO Rachel 2004 F USA
39 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
41 N NISHIMURA Madeleine 2002 F USA
42 N KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS
43 N OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
44 N TCEBRO Ekaterina 2002 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
45 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA
46 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL
47 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
48 N YANKOVSKIY Anastasia 2002 F USA
49 N TAKAHASHI Sayaka 2002 F JPN
50 N JOLLY Orlane 2002 F FRA
50 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
50 N HALES Rhiannon 2002 F GBR
53 N MANZONI Michelle 2002 F ITA
54 N CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA
55 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
55 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
57 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA
58 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA
59 N BECUCCI Sabrina 2002 F ITA
60 N EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
61 N ELHAMS Hajar 2003 F FRA
62 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
63 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN
64 N TSUDA Manami 2003 F JPN
65 N YAROSHENKO Karina 2002 F USA
66 N OKADA Mei 2002 F JPN
67 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
68 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
69 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR
70 N ZACCHEO Flaminia 2002 F ITA
71 N LEBED Kseniia 2002 F RUS
72 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasia 2004 F RUS
73 N PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F RUS
74 N MIRONOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
75 N GOULVESTRE Charlotte 2003 F FRA
76 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA
77 N NAYL Emmie 2002 F FRA
78 N PETRINI Federica 2002 F ITA
79 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA
80 N MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA
81 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER
82 N OLIVIE Ines 2002 F FRA
83 N IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
84 N BARTHELEMY Esther 2004 F FRA
85 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED
86 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER
87 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED
88 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
89 N LEE Annora 2002 F USA
90 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
91 N SANCHEZ Chloe Marine 2003 F FRA
92 A COURNAC Alix 2002 F FRA
93 N CINOTTI Alessandra Doralice Futura 2002 F ITA
94 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA
95 N AZUMA Yuka 2002 F JPN
95 N CHAUSOVA Eva 2003 F RUS
95 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
98 N COMMEUREUC Marthe 2002 F FRA
99 N DUPIN Shana 2004 F FRA
100 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
100 N LOUZOUN Zoe 2003 F FRA
102 N VALENTIN Louise 2002 F FRA
103 N THOMPSON Holly 2002 F GBR
104 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR
105 N BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
106 N RAIYAT Henna 2002 F GBR
106 N SAFINA Renata 2004 F RUS
108 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR
109 N STAINO Alison 2002 F ITA
110 N MIDDLETON Amelia 2003 F GBR
111 N APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena 2004 F GBR
112 N ZUSSINO Victoria 2002 F FRA
113 N OKADA Karin 2002 F JPN
114 N FRANCOIS Cecile 2003 F FRA
115 N SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 2004 F RUS
116 N LANDRIEUX Pauline 2002 F FRA
117 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
117 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER
119 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR
120 N PRADEILLES Marie 2002 F FRA
121 N CREMONESI Clarissa 2002 F ITA
122 N VINCENT Benedicte 2003 F FRA
123 N LAGARDE Hombeline 2003 F FRA
124 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
125 N COSTANTINI Philippine 2002 F FRA
126 N GARGNE Elsa 2002 F FRA
127 N LIMER Savannah 2002 M FRA
128 N THUET Melina 2002 F FRA
129 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA
130 N LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne 2004 F FRA
131 N LAZENNEC Justine 2002 F FRA
132 N MASSAROTI Caterina 2003 F ESP
133 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED
134 N KARBONOWSKI Elise 2004 F FRA
135 N QUERE Aziliz 2003 F FRA
136 N HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR
137 N DENICHERE Elisa 2002 F FRA
138 N DUBOURG Thais 2004 F FRA
139 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
140 N ECK Fiona 2003 F FRA
141 N PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
142 N MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA
143 N TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA
144 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
145 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA
146 N FOURRIER Charlotte 2004 F FRA
147 N DOLAN Phoebe 2002 F GBR
148 N TISSIER Oriane 2003 F FRA
149 N 1st round CAPELLI Juliette 2004 F FRA
150 N 1st round TERNANT Lea 2002 F FRA
151 N 1st round LE CHANJOUR Pauline 2004 F FRA
151 N 1st round BUCKLEY Ellen 2004 F GBR
153 N 1st round BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR
154 N 1st round BEAUMIER Solange 2004 F FRA
155 N 1st round WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER
156 N 1st round HERVE Maeliss 2003 F FRA
157 N 1st round SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO
157 N 1st round HAMON Marion 2003 F FRA
159 N 1st round KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE
160 N 1st round GROTA Gisele 2003 F BRA
161 N 1st round GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE
162 N 1st round KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE
163 N 1st round BLUMBERG Lihi 2003 F ISR
163 N 1st round MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
165 N 1st round BARRA Carmen Pilar 2003 F ESP
166 N 1st round PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER
167 N 1st round WEEKS Charity 2002 F GBR
168 N 1st round LIGNIER Adele Rose 2003 F FRA
169 N 1st round ALONSO Lucia 1900 F ESP
170 N 1st round BOETE Marie 2002 F FRA
171 N 1st round KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 F BUL
172 N 1st round KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR
173 N 1st round CAMINO Paula 2002 F ESP
174 N 1st round GEITNER Marguerite 2003 F FRA
174 N 1st round CHAPELLIER Valence 2003 F FRA
176 N 1st round THOMIAS Celiane 2004 F FRA
177 N 1st round MORENO MOLINA Marta 2003 F ESP
178 N 1st round MICHON VINCONT Salomee 2003 F FRA
178 N 1st round GEORGI Amandine 2004 F FRA
178 N 1st round CHAUVEAU Eloise 2004 F FRA
181 N 1st round BAILA Clarice 2003 F FRA
181 N 1st round FELLAH Ines Jade 2003 F ALG
183 N 1st round SANCHEZ MARTIN Ester 2003 F ESP
184 N 1st round COLMENAR Angela 2003 F ESP
A 1st round WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA