Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ
GRE ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 28, 2021 - November 28, 2021

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
14 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
19 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
28 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N THOMOPOULOS Ioannis 1979 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
36 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round MANTZARIDIS David 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
39 N 1st round STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N 1st round BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N 1st round MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
42 N 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N 1st round BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 F 1st round ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)