Back to list

Results

Campionatele din România
ROU Bucharest
January 26, 2017 - January 31, 2017

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI       ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
1 N ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
1 N MUNTEANU Luca 2000 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
1 N GRADISTEANU Vlad 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
1 N BOCRA Stefan 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N CS RIPOSTA       ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
2 N ZANE Andrei 2001 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
2 N ZANE Gabriel 2001 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
2 N NYIRI Peter 2000 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
2 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
3 N CS DINAMO BUCURESTI       ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N PRALA Catalin 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N DRAGHICENOIU Luca 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N GHEORGHE Sergiu 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N CSS UNIREA IASI       ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
4 N GROSU Cristian 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
4 N CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
4 N MIHNEA Andrei 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
4 N RADU Daniel 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
5 N CSS SLOBOZIA       ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
5 N STANESCU Robert 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
5 N LEPADATESCU Liviu 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
5 N LEPADATESCU Daniel 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
5 N CRUTU Mihaita 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
6 N CSM IASI       ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
6 N AGAVRILOAIE Cosmin 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
6 N TIPISCA Razvan 2003 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
6 N ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
7 N CS DINAMO BUCURESTI 2       ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N ANGELESCU Lucas 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N PETCU Vlad 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N STOIAN Vlad 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N CS RIPOSTA 2       ROU
8 N ANTONESCU Ian 2001 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
8 N ANTONESCU Dominic 2003 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
8 N PODIUC Marten 2001 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
8 N BRIOT Victor 2003 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
9 N ACS DUEL BUC       ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
9 N CARUTASU Alexandru 2003 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
9 N DAVID Mihnea 2002 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
9 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
9 N SECOSAN Radu 2000 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 N CS DINAMO BUCURESTI 3       ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N PADURE Andrei 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N COCIS Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N BELDIMAN Eduard 2002 M ROU
10 N RISTEA Sebastian 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 2       ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N IACOB Paul 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N ISMANA Teodor 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N MACOVEI Razvan 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N CSS SLOBOZIA 2       ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
12 N PIETROIU Andrei 2004 M ROU
12 N POPA Andrei 2004 M ROU
12 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
12 N DRĂGUȚ Vasilică 2001 M ROU
13 N CS RIPOSTA 3       ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
13 N STOCHIRLEA Marius 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
13 N PANTIS Matei 2005 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
13 N POPESCU CRETULESCU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
13 N GHAZIRI Jad 2003 M LBN