Back to list

Results

Campionatele din România
ROU Bucharest
January 17, 2018 - January 20, 2018

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CSM IASI       ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
1 N AGAVRILOAIE Cosmin 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
1 N ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
1 N URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
1 N CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
2 N CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI       ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N BOCRA Stefan 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N GRADISTEANU Vlad 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N CSM UNIREA SLOBOZIA       ROU
3 N STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
3 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
3 N CRACIUN Daniel 2003 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
3 N CIUMAC Alexei 2002 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
4 N CS DINAMO BUCURESTI       ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N GHEORGHE Sergiu 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N PRALA Catalin 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N PADURE Andrei 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N CS RIPOSTA       ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
5 N ALUPEI Alexie 1999 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
5 N NYIRI Peter 2000 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
5 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
5 N ZANE Andrei 2001 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
6 N CSS SLOBOZIA       ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
6 N LEPADATESCU Liviu 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
6 N LEPADATESCU Daniel 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
6 N CRUTU Mihaita 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
6 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
7 N CS RIPOSTA 2       ROU
7 N ZANE Gabriel 2001 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
7 N ANTONESCU Ian 2001 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
7 N ANTONESCU Dominic 2003 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
7 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
8 N CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 2       ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
8 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
8 N ISMANA Teodor 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N CS DINAMO BUCURESTI 2       ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N BAJAN Maximilian 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N LUPU Nicolas Luca 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N COCIS Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N CS DINAMO BUCURESTI 3       ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N ANGELESCU Lucas 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N MUNTEANU Matei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N STOIAN Vlad 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N ACS DUEL BUC       ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
11 N DAVID Mihnea 2002 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
11 N PAUNICA Albert 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
11 N COSTEA Andrei 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
12 N CSS SLOBOZIA 2       ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
12 N ȘOMOIOG Ionuț 2004 M ROU
12 N DRĂGUȚ Vasilică 2001 M ROU
12 N POPA Andrei 2004 M ROU
12 N PIETROIU Andrei 2004 M ROU