Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Bonn
April 23, 2022 - April 24, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 N FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
16 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
18 N ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
19 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
20 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
23 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
24 N SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
25 N BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
26 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
27 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
28 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
30 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
31 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
32 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 N REISE Maria-Laura 1999 F BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
34 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
35 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
36 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
37 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
38 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
39 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
40 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
41 N SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
42 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
43 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
44 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
45 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
46 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
47 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
48 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
49 N 1st round SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
50 N 1st round KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
51 N 1st round BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
52 N 1st round HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
53 N 1st round BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
54 N 1st round HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
55 N 1st round KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
56 N 1st round KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
57 N 1st round BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
58 N 1st round RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
59 N 1st round RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
60 N 1st round FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
60 N 1st round DIERßEN Leonie 2006 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
62 N 1st round MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)