Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΥΓΚΗΣΤΙΣ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
3 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
5 N ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
7 N BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
8 N KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
9 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 N GKLINAVOU Eleftheria 2007 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
11 N ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
12 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
14 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
15 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
17 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N KARANIKA MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
20 N CHRISTAKI Ines-Norma 2007 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
21 N TOULOUPI Maria 2008 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
22 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
24 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
25 N PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
26 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
27 N ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 N THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
32 N KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
34 N ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
35 N SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
36 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
38 N ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N MATSOUKI Stavroula 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
40 N 1st round PERDIKAKI Alexandra 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
41 N 1st round KALIMERI Olympia 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
42 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
43 N 1st round AIVALIOTI Ekaterini 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round SAKELLARIOU Ekaterini 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
45 N 1st round TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
46 N 1st round SKOURTI Mpilio-Kyriaki 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
47 N 1st round VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
48 N 1st round MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi 2008 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
49 N 1st round SPANOU Nikoletta 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)