Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
2 N MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
3 N KIMES Antonios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N SIOUKERAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
5 N ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N PAPADOPOULOS Agathaggelos 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N KIANAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N OMIROLIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
13 N PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
14 N TSIPIS Angelos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
15 N TAMVAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
16 N LEVENTAKIS Antonios 2011 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
17 N TSIGARAS Iraklis 2010 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N MICHALIS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
19 N PERRI Jonathan 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
20 N PANAGI Theodoros Konstantinos 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
21 N TSITSELIKIS OZGKOUNES Daniel 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
22 N PALOUSIS Dionysios 2010 M GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
23 N KOLAGGIS Stefanos 2011 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N PANDIS Iasonas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
25 N SIALTSIS Georgios 2010 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N GRAMMATIKOS Nikolaos Konstantinos 2009 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
27 N SKENDERIS Christos 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
28 N PAPADAKIS Nikolaos 2011 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
29 N VOUTSINAS Pavlos 2010 M GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
30 N KOSTOPOULOS Christos 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
31 N FISKAS Ioannis 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N TSANTAKIS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N MPELLIS Nikolaos 2011 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
34 N KALAMARAS Georgios 2011 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
35 N MAMOUZELOS Georgios 2010 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
36 N KARATZETZOS Vasileios 2010 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round MOUROUTSOS Charalampos 2009 M GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
38 N 1st round KALOGIANNIS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
39 N 1st round VLACHOS Leonidas 2010 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round SKOURTIAS Athanasios 2010 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
41 N 1st round FOUKAS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
42 N 1st round STAMATELLOS Panagiotis 2011 M GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
43 N 1st round FANARIOTIS Spyridon 2011 M GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
44 N 1st round ANASTASIOU Georgios 2011 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round ANASTASIOU Christos 2011 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
46 N 1st round GKOGKOS Stergios 2010 M GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)