Back to list

Results

2021 Championnats de France
FRA Antony
June 19, 2021 - June 20, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Team N1 History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LYON SE       FRA LYON SE (FRA)
1 N GUILLEMIN Thibault 2004 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
1 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
1 N RAHIER Timothee 2005 M FRA
1 N PRADEL Louis 2005 M FRA
2 N PARIS CEP       FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
2 N DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
2 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
2 N COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
2 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
3 N ANTONY       FRA ANTONY (FRA)
3 N CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE       FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N WATSON Guillaume 2005 M FRA
3 N LORY PETTERSSON Johan 2004 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
3 N BARGE Dimitri 2004 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N LISBOA DE SOUSA Esteban 2007 M FRA
3 N ETGENS Vincent 2004 M FRA
3 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
3 N GOLDSTEIN Elliott 2005 M FRA
5 N MEAUX CE       FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
5 N ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 2006 M FRA
5 N AUGUSTIN Sacha 2004 M FRA
5 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA
5 N DESESSARD Faustin 2004 M FRA
6 N PAYS AIX       FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
6 N CANAVESE Louis 2005 M FRA
6 N PERIDY Loukas 2004 M FRA
6 N KERNEIS Eliot 2005 M FRA
6 N DE ROUGEMONT Thomas 2005 M FRA
7 N HENIN BEAUMONT       FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
7 N QUIRICONI Florian 2005 M FRA
7 N EMERY Marius 2004 M FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
7 N COUILLET Noé 2004 M FRA
8 N NANTES NEC       FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
8 N CAILLOUX OTT Arthur 2005 M FRA
8 N CHARRIER Lorenzo 2004 M FRA
8 N GREGOIRE Thomas 2004 M FRA
8 N BREARD Gabin 2005 M FRA
9 N MASQUE DE FER LYON       FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
9 N DRUET Théophile 2004 M FRA
9 N GAUJAC Lucas 2004 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
9 N BUXTORF Mathurin 2004 M FRA
9 N RUIS Marceau 2004 M FRA
10 N CABRIES OC       FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
10 N LEONETTI Thomas 2005 M FRA
10 N CRIST Numa 2005 M FRA
10 N CORBERAND Amaury 2004 M FRA
11 N MURET CE       FRA MURET CE (FRA)
11 N DUAN Miki Youming 2008 M FRA
11 N DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Vincent 2004 M FRA
11 N DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Antoine 2004 M FRA
11 N PLAYA Alexis 2005 M FRA
12 N SENLIS 3A       FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
12 N BRAULT Baptiste 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
12 N BOULALA Dominique 2005 M FRA
12 N CAUSSARIEU Noe 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
13 N ANTILLES NEERLANDAISES       AHO
13 N GALIM Kilian 2005 M FRA
13 N BORDA Thomas 2005 M FRA ST GEORGES (FRA)
13 N REYNAUD Jean Francois 2006 M FRA
13 N PETIT Matthis 2005 M FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
14 N BLR92       FRA
14 N BOUCHARLAT Antonin 2005 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
14 N DELAUNE Thibault 2004 M FRA
14 N BLARD Quentin 2005 M FRA
14 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
15 N STRASBOURG SE       FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
15 N FELLAH Dani-Adam 2005 M ALG STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
15 N ANTZ Lucien elian 2005 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
15 N EBY Tom 2007 M FRA
15 N RONDE Guillaume 2004 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
16 N PRIVAS MG       FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
16 N VINCENT Marek 2005 M FRA
16 N ROBERT Ugo 2005 M FRA
16 N PRADIER Tom 2005 M FRA
16 N DUMONT Martin 2004 M FRA
17 N LATRUBESSE Benjamin 2005 M FRA
17 N LAMULLE Francois 2005 M FRA
17 N DUBOSQ Gregoire 2006 M FRA
18 N BAYEUX CS       FRA BAYEUX CS (FRA)
18 N ROUSSEL Leopold 2005 M FRA VITRY FRANC (FRA)
18 N CARNOT Louis 2004 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
18 N DURAND Marc 2005 M FRA
18 N RAULET Louis 2005 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
19 N MONTBÉLIARD       FRA
19 N DURAND Nolhan 2005 M FRA
19 N HEDDAD Aymene 2005 M FRA
19 N JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria 2006 M FRA