Back to list

Results

31. Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
GER Kenten
November 3, 2018 - November 4, 2018

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
18 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
25 N SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
26 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
26 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
26 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
29 N BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
30 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 N ECKEL Marianne 2003 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
32 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
33 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
34 N BELSNER Melanie 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 N WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
36 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
37 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
38 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
39 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
41 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
42 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
44 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
45 N BECKMANN Julia Marie 2005 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
46 N WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 N VAN PETEGHEM Marie 2003 F BEL
48 N SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
49 N ROOS Melina 2003 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
50 N HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 F GER TG Herford (GER)
51 N 1st round SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
52 N 1st round CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
53 N 1st round WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
54 N 1st round KAHN Alina 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
55 N 1st round BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
56 N 1st round GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
57 N 1st round MEMMLER Jubila 2006 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
57 N 1st round KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
59 N 1st round BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
59 N 1st round DE CAUDERLIER Romanie 2003 F BEL
61 N 1st round FRANKE Emilia 2006 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)