Back to list

Results

2021 Championnats de France
FRA Charleville-Mézières
July 10, 2021 - July 11, 2021

Sabre Men's U20 Individual N1 History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOUREAU Paco 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
2 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
3 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
5 N POULAIN Corentin 2001 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
6 N GLENADEL Duncan 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
7 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
8 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
9 N JARRY Samuel 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
10 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
11 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
12 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
13 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
14 N ANDREONE Alexandre 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
15 N PICCIOLI Clement 2001 M FRA MONTCEAU ES (FRA)
16 N KLEIN Pierre 2002 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
17 N RUEZ Felix 2004 M FRA
18 N WEBER Jean Nicolas 2002 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
19 N AUBRY Maxime 2003 M FRA MONTCEAU ES (FRA)
20 N POGU Axel 2005 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
21 N MARQUES Tom 2001 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
22 N DRUILHET Diego 2004 M FRA
23 N GALLAY Antoine 2001 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
23 N GITTON Robin 2003 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
25 N ROSE Cylian 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
26 N DUCERF Benjamin 2004 M FRA
27 N CUSTINE Jeremy 2003 M FRA
28 N BISCH Jean Hutmann 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
29 N BERGER Noe 2003 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
30 N CHARLES Jules 2001 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
31 N MIQUEU Nolann 2004 M FRA
32 N DEBES Gauthier 2001 M FRA
33 N GAUDIN Henri 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
34 N HEBRA Noah 2004 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
35 N GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba 2004 M NIG
36 N LAHILLE Theo 2004 M FRA
37 N GROSSE Antonin 2002 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
38 N PRIGENT Basile 2003 M FRA
39 N JALABERT Guilhem 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
40 N SCHNEIDER Maxime 2002 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
41 N ROCHET Armand 2003 M FRA MOUVAUX EC (FRA)
42 N SCELLES Guillaume 2005 M FRA
43 N MOUALOANGO Yann 2005 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
44 N LAVIGNE Noah 2001 M FRA BORDEAUX CAM (FRA)
45 N JOHSUA Basile 2003 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
46 N RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan 2003 M FRA
47 N ROY Ilian 2002 M FRA
48 N FLAUD Victor 2004 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
49 N HADDOUCHI Ilyes 2004 M FRA ST JEAN RUEL (FRA)
50 N BAUDET Tim 2004 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
51 N NEVEU Nathan 2003 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
52 N GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt 2001 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
53 N SABATIER Lubin 2002 M FRA
54 N GOURDAIN Antoine 2004 M FRA
55 N FILIPI Ivane 2003 M FRA
56 N WAHNERT Cyprien 2004 M FRA
57 N WINANDY-PROUST Nathaël 2004 M FRA
58 N VERDIER Lilian 2004 M FRA SAINT LOUIS (FRA)
59 N BALLENGHIEN Antoine 2004 M FRA
60 N FERAL Loic 2002 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
61 N BAYLAC Baptiste 2005 M FRA
62 N GARNIER DENIS Paul 2002 M FRA LE MANS CE (FRA)
63 N DANGIN Clément 2005 M FRA
64 N SIMONS Arthur 2002 M FRA JOINV MOUSQ (FRA)
65 N PERRIN Thomas 2004 M FRA
66 N TEBBAKH Ilian 2005 M FRA