Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
RUS Moscow
October 20, 2018 - October 21, 2018

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
2 N ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS
3 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
3 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
5 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
6 N SHEVELEVA Darya 2002 F RUS
7 N ROMANENKO Veronika 2002 F RUS
8 N BULUKOVA Veronika 2004 F RUS
9 N ANATSKAYA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
10 N KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
11 N PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria 2004 F RUS
12 N BORISOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
13 N MUSTAFINA Darya 2003 F RUS
14 N TIMOFEEVA Karina 2003 F RUS
15 N TOURNEFIER Andrea 2002 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
16 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
17 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
18 N IVANOVA Alexandra 2002 F RUS
19 N BELIAEVA Daria 2004 F RUS
20 N ALEKSEYCHUK Polina 2002 F RUS
21 N ZAKHAROVA Sofia 2003 F RUS
22 N OREKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
23 N EROKHOVA Sofya 2005 F RUS
24 N GULIAEVA Daria 2003 F RUS
25 N KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
26 N RACHENKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
27 N TULAEVA Inna 2003 F RUS
28 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
29 N MARHALIK Alina 2003 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
30 N ALEKSANDROVA Anastasia 2003 F RUS
31 N KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
32 N FEDOROVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
33 N NAVRATIL Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
34 N Round MAMINA Sofiia 2003 F AZE
35 N Round TRAVKINA Taisiia 2002 F RUS
36 N Round ZAKHAROVA Daria 2003 F RUS
37 N Round ILINA Kira 2003 F RUS
38 N Round RYABCHIKOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
39 N Round KOSTINA Polina 2002 F RUS
40 N Round MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
41 N Round KISLYAK Alisa 2004 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
42 N Round FEDOROVA Darya 2003 F RUS
43 N 1st round GUNKINA Ksenia 2004 F RUS
44 N 1st round CHERNOVA Alena 2002 F RUS
44 N 1st round OSIPOVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
46 N 1st round ORLOVA Maria 2004 F RUS
47 N 1st round KUZNETSOVA Liubov 2002 F RUS
48 N 1st round TUPIKINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
49 N 1st round SERGEEVA Milena 2003 F RUS
50 N 1st round SUDAKOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
51 N 1st round VERLATAIA Sofia 2004 F RUS
52 N 1st round SIDAROVICH Palina 2003 F BLR
53 N 1st round RABCHUK Ekaterina 2004 F UKR