Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
17 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
18 N WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
19 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
20 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
22 N HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
23 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
24 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
25 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
26 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
27 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
28 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
31 N LÜKING Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 N BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
33 N 1st round MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
34 N 1st round SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
35 N 1st round KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
36 N 1st round SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
37 N 1st round SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
38 N 1st round SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
39 N 1st round SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
40 N 1st round BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)