Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Winsen Luhe
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
3 VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
4 N TFC HANAU       GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
5 N FSC COTTBUS       GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
5 NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
5 HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
5 HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
5 HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
6 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 BACH Marie 2008 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N STG MTV STUTTGART / PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 GOTO Yui 2007 F JPN MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N FC DÜREN       GER Dürener FC (GER)
8 HAMMERATH Silva 2008 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
8 WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
8 RIDDER Reimut 2006 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
8 RIDDER Alrun 2005 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
9 N BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN       GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 N STG TSV NEU-ULM / TV FELDKIRCHEN       GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
10 KÖLL Teresa 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
10 POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
10 SELMAYR Sarah 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
10 FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
11 N HFC LÜBECK       GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 GROßMANN Julie 2008 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 GOGOLIN Kim 2005 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 NAUMANN Rebekka 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
12 N TV HAUENEBERSTEIN       GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
12 PALADINI Giuliana 2007 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
12 FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
12 BISCHOFF Emma 2008 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
13 N      
13 BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
13 PLECHINGER Alina 2005 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
13 KIESSLING Florence 2007 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
14 N STG FSC JENA / FSC NORDHAUSEN       GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 SCHRÖDER Josephine 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
15 N STG HAMBURGER FC / FC ROTHENBAUM       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
15 GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
15 KRAUSE Frida 2005 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
15 LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
16 N TSV WINSEN       GER TSV Winsen (GER)
16 GIESE Emma 2007 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
16 DIERßEN Leonie 2006 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
16 HOFFMANN Chiara 2005 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)