Back to list

Results

2021 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
November 27, 2021 - November 28, 2021

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
12 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
14 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
15 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
16 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
18 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
20 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 N BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
23 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
24 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 N FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
26 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
27 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
28 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
29 N MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
30 N SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
31 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
32 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
34 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
35 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
36 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
37 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
37 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
39 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
40 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
41 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
43 N SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
44 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
45 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 N BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
47 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
48 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
49 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
50 N VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
51 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
52 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
53 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
54 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
55 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
56 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
57 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
57 N WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
59 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
61 N LICATA Zoe 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
62 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
63 N ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
64 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
65 N 1st round BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
66 N 1st round BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
67 N 1st round KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
68 N 1st round KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
69 N 1st round HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
70 N 1st round METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
70 N 1st round IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
72 N 1st round METZ Rike 2003 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
0 F GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)