Back to list

Results

Mannschaftsturnier
GER Jena
October 24, 2021 - October 24, 2021

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GERMANY       GER
1 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
1 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
1 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 TG MÜNSTER       GER TG Münster (GER)
2 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
2 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster (GER)
2 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster (GER)
2 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 TSG WEINHEIM       GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 GERMANY 2       GER
4 HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BELGIUM       BEL
5 GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
5 GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
5 GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
5 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 Niederlande 1       NED
7 DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
7 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
7 NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
7 WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
8 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
9 FSC JENA       GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
10 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
11 FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
11 BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11 MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11 POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11 LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 Niederlande 2       NED
12 HAASBEEK Julian 2003 M NED
12 MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
12 MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
12 DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
13 BELGIUM 2       BEL
13 VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
13 LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
13 LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
13 DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
14 FSC JENA 3       GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 KORTE Thore 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 FSC JENA 2       GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
16 BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN       GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
16 BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
16 WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
16 MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
16 SCHWABE Markus 2006 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
17 FG SCHWERIN       GER FG Schwerin (GER)
17 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
17 ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
17 SCHULTZ Milan 2006 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
18 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
18 HANAWA Anthony 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
18 SKIRLO Kostja 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
18 SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
19 FG SCHWERIN 2       GER FG Schwerin (GER)
19 WERNER Jonathan 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
19 BROCKER Malte 2004 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
19 HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)