Back to list

Results

Salve-Cup
GER Weimar
April 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
5 N ABELE Liene 2009 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
6 N GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 N GOROHOVA Viktorija 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
8 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
9 N GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
10 N TALBERGA Emilija 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
11 N BACH Marie 2008 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
12 N GROSCHE Martha 2009 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
13 N RISKOVA Uļjana 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
14 N FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
15 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F BUL SVA Oranienburg (GER)
17 N BRIEDE Beatrises 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
18 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F RUS SVA Oranienburg (GER)
19 N GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 F GRE FSC Jena (GER)
20 N SÄNDIG Anne 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
21 N SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
22 N WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
23 N NEUBAUER Aila 2008 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 N SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
25 N WANG Melina 2009 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
26 N Round HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
27 N Round NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
28 N Round KÖSLING Lynn 2007 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
29 N Round RÖDER Maja 2007 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
30 N Round CHEN Wuyi 2009 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
31 N 1st round KELLER Lenja 2008 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
32 N 1st round GAERTNER Christina 2009 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
33 N 1st round SRKALOVIC Uma 2010 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
34 N 1st round WOLTER Felicitas 2008 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
35 N 1st round MEAKIN Luzie Rose 2008 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
35 N 1st round NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 F GER SV Angern (GER)
37 N 1st round SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)