Back to list

Results

Szabla Wolodyjowski
POL Warszawa
February 24, 2017 - February 26, 2017

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROMANIA       ROU
1 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
1 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
1 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
1 BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
2 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
2 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
2 ROMANO Lorenzo 1990 M ITA
3 KOREA       KOR
3 OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
3 LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
3 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
3 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
4 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
5 GERMANY       GER
5 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 USA       USA
6 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
6 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
6 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
6 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
7 RUSSIA       RUS
7 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
7 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
7 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
7 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
8 IRAN       IRI
8 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
8 FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
8 RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
8 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
9 GEORGIA       GEO
9 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
9 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
9 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
9 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
10 JAPAN       JPN
10 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
10 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
10 YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
10 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
11 FRANCE       FRA
11 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
11 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
11 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
11 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
12 POLAND       POL
12 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
12 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
12 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
12 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
13 CHINA       CHN
13 ZHANG Qian 1997 M CHN
13 WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
13 XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
13 DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
14 UKRAINE       UKR
14 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
14 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
14 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 BELARUS       BLR
15 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
15 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
15 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
15 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
16 BELGIUM       BEL
16 JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
16 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
17 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
17 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
17 SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
17 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
17 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
18 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
18 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
18 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
18 HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
18 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
19 TURKEY       TUR
19 ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
19 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
19 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
19 KURT Kemal Arda 1994 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
20 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
20 FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
20 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
20 KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
20 ANISKOV Sergey 1994 M KAZ
21 CANADA       CAN
21 GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
21 BOUTET Cedric 1993 M CAN
21 LAMBERT Pascal 1995 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
22 BULGARIA       BUL
22 GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 ARNAUDOV Atanas 1975 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)