Back to list

Results

20. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 6, 2018 - October 7, 2018

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N MOON Sean 2002 M USA
1 N MERCHANT Marcel 2002 M USA
1 N LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 2002 M USA
1 N PARK Donghwan 2002 M USA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N COLAUTTI Christian 2002 M ITA
2 N SPADARI Stefano 2002 M ITA
2 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
2 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N GLANC Sebastian 2002 M POL
3 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
3 N PELINSKI Oskar 2002 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
3 N GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
4 N USA 2       USA
4 N SCHMITT Trenton 2002 M USA
4 N DROZ Camden 2003 M USA
4 N ATTIG William 2002 M USA
4 N JOHNSON Andrew 2002 M USA
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
6 N JAPAN       JPN
6 N ISHII Go 2003 M JPN
6 N TSUMORI Shido 2003 M JPN
6 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
6 N KYOYAMA Kosei 2002 M JPN
7 N GREECE       GRE
7 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N RUSSIA       RUS
8 N NOVIKOV Danila 2002 M RUS
8 N DEZHNEV Maksim 2003 M RUS
8 N ZIBAREV Alexey 2002 M RUS
8 N ALEKSEYCHUK Sergey 2002 M RUS
9 N TURKEY       TUR
9 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
9 N BURAK EFE Emiroglu 2005 M TUR
9 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N BARANTSOV Ilia 2002 M UKR
10 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
11 N ROMANIA       ROU
11 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
11 N CRUTU Mihaita 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
11 N LEPADATESCU Daniel 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
11 N LEPADATESCU Liviu 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
12 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
12 N TURNY Bator 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
12 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
12 N FEKETE-KOVACS Mate 2002 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
12 N BAAKEN Solt 2002 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N JAPAN 2       JPN
14 N YAMADA Kaita 2002 M JPN
14 N ISHII Tatsuya 2002 M JPN
14 N NAGASHIMA Shuji 2002 M JPN
15 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
15 N SULTANOV Artem 2002 M RUS
15 N ALPAIDZE Mikhail 2002 M GEO
15 N GVADZABIA Georgiy 2003 M RUS
16 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
16 N SHOSTAK Fedir 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 N SEMENOV Maksym 2003 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
16 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
16 N KUCHERENKO Rostyslav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
17 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
17 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
17 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
17 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
17 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
18 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
18 N VALENTA Alexandr 2002 M RUS
18 N TRILLER Valeriy 2002 M RUS
18 N MAKAROV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
19 N BULGARIA       BUL
19 N VODENOV Valentin 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
19 N ROHAS-KALINOV Stefan 2002 M BUL Russe (BUL)
19 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL
19 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
20 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
20 N GROSSO Marko 2002 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
20 N SZMODITS Zeteny 2002 M HUN
20 N BALC David 2004 M ROU NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
20 N KECSKEMETI Aron 2002 M HUN NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
21 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
21 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
21 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
21 N IVAYLO Aleksandrov 2003 M BUL
22 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
22 N VASTIANOV Vladimir 2003 M RUS
22 N APAKOV Artur 2002 M RUS
22 N ZAKIROV Razil 2002 M RUS
23 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
23 N SEMENOV Yehor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
23 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
23 N KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
23 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
24 N GERMANY 2       GER
24 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
25 N GREECE 2       GRE
25 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 N ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N USA 3       USA
26 N CHAN Zachary 2002 M USA
26 N KUPANOFF Dimitri 2002 M USA
26 N NADILE Henry 2002 M USA
26 N CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
27 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
27 N PADURE Andrei 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N BOTEA Razvan 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
28 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
28 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
28 N IACOB Paul 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
28 N CIDU Iustin 2004 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
28 N ISMANA Teodor 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
29 N POLAND 2       POL
29 N DUBOW Bartosz 2002 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
29 N ADAMUS Maciej 2003 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
29 N RUSZCZYK Bartosz 2002 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
30 N TURKEY 2       TUR
30 N EGEMEN Kopmaz 2003 M TUR
30 N OZGEN Deniz Ali 2002 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
30 N EFE Alpay 2003 M TUR
31 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
31 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
31 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
31 N LYULIN Vsevolod 2002 M UKR
31 N VAGANOV Matvey 2002 M RUS
31 N ORIN Fedor 2002 M RUS
31 N TSYPIN Ivan 2004 M RUS
31 N ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro 2003 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
31 N CHEREDNICHENKO Pavlo 2003 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
33 N ROMANIA 5       ROU
33 N GROSU Cristian 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
33 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
33 N TIPISCA Razvan 2003 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
33 N MIHNEA Andrei 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
34 N SLOVENIA       SLO
34 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
34 N SUSTAR Andrej 2005 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
34 N POGLEDNIK Gal 2004 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
34 N JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
35 N POLAND 3       POL
35 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
35 N KOZLOWSKI Piotr 2003 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
35 N KUSAK Filip 2003 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
35 N RYCHTA Krzysztof 2002 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
36 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
36 N ZELENSKYI Illia 2004 M UKR
36 N STOLIARCHUK Glib 2004 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
36 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
36 N LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 2004 M UKR
37 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
37 N KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
37 N REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
37 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
37 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
38 N GERMANY 3       GER
38 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 N KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
38 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
39 N USA 4       USA
39 N GERMANY 4       GER
39 N AUSTRIA       AUT
39 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
39 N CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 N MIKA Casper 2002 M USA
39 N CHEN Alan 2002 M USA
39 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
39 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
39 N KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
39 N MÜLLER Vinzenz 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
39 N HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
39 N KUSHKOV Oleksandr 2003 M USA
39 N LIN John 2004 M USA