Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 3, 2018 - November 4, 2018

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
3 N SIOUKERAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
3 N ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
5 N MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 N KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 N KATSELAKIS Michael 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
10 N AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
12 N CHATZIS Spyridon 2009 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N GEORGOULAS Ioannis 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
14 N PERRI Jonathan 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N NTINALEXIS Alkiviadis 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
16 N KOLLIAS Iason 2009 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N MOUROUTSOS Charalampos 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 N PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N KIANAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N VIDALAKIS Dimitrios 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N KAKOS Orestis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N FASOULAKIS Stefanos 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
23 N ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 N LIOUTAS Vasileios Nektarios 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
25 N MATIKAS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE AIXMI VOLOU (GRE)
26 N XEIPPAS Georgios 2010 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
27 N OMIROLIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
28 N VOUTSINAS Pavlos 2010 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 N PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
30 N MANOLIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
31 N ANASTASIOU Michail Ioannis 2010 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
32 N TSIPLOSTEFANAKIS Maximos-Nikolaos 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
33 N MITROPOULOS Stergios 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
34 N POTHITOS Antonios 2009 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
35 N TRIMIS Ilias 2010 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
36 N MATZAKOS Petros 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
37 N 1st round LEVENTAKIS Antonios 2011 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round PANDIS Iasonas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
39 N 1st round KOMNINOS Alexios 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
40 N 1st round GLYSTRAS CHARALAMPAKIS Markos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
41 N 1st round KARLAFTIS Georgios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
42 N 1st round MITROKOSTAS Marios 2011 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
43 N 1st round KAMPOURIS Georgios 2010 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
44 N 1st round TSIOLIS Spyros Foivos 2009 M GRE AIXMI VOLOU (GRE)
45 N 1st round TRIANTAFYLLOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)