Back to list

Results

2021 Internationales Turnier
GER Künzelsau
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
7 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
12 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
15 N MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
16 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 N MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
19 N KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
20 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 N WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
22 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 N ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
27 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 N SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
29 N KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
30 N DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
33 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
34 N WORTMANN Max 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
35 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
36 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 N WOUTERS Tom 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
38 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
39 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
40 N WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
42 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 N REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
44 N THOMÉ Simon 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
45 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
46 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
47 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
48 N SOKOLOWSKI Niklas 1999 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
49 N FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
50 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 N VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
52 N DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
53 N 1st round DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
54 N 1st round BLUMHOFER John 2000 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
55 N 1st round LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 N 1st round ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
57 N 1st round TAPPE Michael 1976 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
57 N 1st round BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
59 N 1st round HARRISS Quin 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
60 N 1st round ASA Erim 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
61 N 1st round NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)