Back to list

Results

2021 Internationales Turnier
GER Künzelsau
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
11 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
14 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
16 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
18 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
20 N WORTMANN Max 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
21 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
22 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N WOUTERS Tom 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
24 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
25 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
26 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
27 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
29 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
30 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
31 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
32 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
33 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
34 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 N WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
36 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
37 N THOMÉ Simon 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
38 N UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
39 N DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
40 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
41 N ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
41 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
43 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
44 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
45 N DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
46 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 N GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
48 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
49 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
50 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
50 N ASA Erim 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
52 N WORTMANN Paul 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
53 N 1st round BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
54 N 1st round EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
55 N 1st round ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
56 N 1st round HARRISS Quin 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
57 N 1st round GOPKO Georg 2004 M GER TG Worms (GER)
58 N 1st round NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)