Back to list

Results

Helexpo Cup
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
January 22, 2022 - January 23, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 M TUR
3 N YETER Yalgin 2005 M TUR
3 N MEZINGER Marton 2005 M ROU
5 N MERIC Murat 2005 M TUR
6 N CORBU Cristian 2005 M ROU
7 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
8 N PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime 2005 M ESP
9 N SAFCI Ardic Karan 2005 M TUR
10 N OKTAY Egemen 2005 M TUR
11 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
13 N DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 2005 M ESP
14 N ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 M AZE
15 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N AKKUNCU Semih 2005 M TUR
17 N EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 2006 M CYP AKRITES (GRE)
18 N SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo 2006 M ESP
19 N MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel 2006 M ESP
20 N PETRACHE George 2006 M ROU
21 N ÖGÜT Cinar 2005 M TUR
22 N CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
24 N YUSMEN Filip 2006 M BUL
25 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
26 N KOC Mert Ahmet 2007 M TUR
27 N KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 M BUL
28 N KNABENREICH Julian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
29 N ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 M TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
30 N ARMPER Emmanouil 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
32 N CERNJAK Leon Svit 2006 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
33 N POPESCU Alexandru Stefan 2005 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
34 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
35 N PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
36 N PADUREANU David 2006 M ROU
37 N PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
38 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
39 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
40 N ERGÜN Telat Ulas 2007 M TUR
40 N CETINKAYA Yigit 2006 M TUR
42 N SITA Stefan 2005 M ROU
43 N DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 N PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
45 N GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
46 N KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
47 N AKDURAK Cem 2006 M TUR
48 N TSANEV Yuliy 2006 M BUL
49 N TODOROV Viktor 2005 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
50 N COSTE Daniel 2005 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
51 N NICA Iustin 2006 M ROU
52 N PAVLIN Jakob 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
53 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
54 N URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo 2006 M ESP
55 N DOUKIDIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
56 N ORAN Goksu Mert 2008 M TUR
57 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
58 N SZURLEJ Maciej 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
59 N POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
60 N TODOROVSKI Matej 2007 M MKD
61 N THEODOROU Georgios 2007 M CYP
62 N HASANLI Orkhan 2006 M AZE
63 N SYROS TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
64 N DAMJANOSKI Petar 2008 M MKD
65 N SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
66 N FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
67 N HIDAYATOV Jamil 2005 M AZE
68 N VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
69 N TIKELLIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
70 N ADAMOU Konstantinos 2008 M CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
71 N NTONAS SPOURTOUDIS Dionysios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
72 N VOULIKAS Apostolos 2007 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
73 N RITENAUER Romanos Konstantinos 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
74 N RUIZ VELAYOS Angel 2005 M ESP
75 N AIVALIOTIS Angelos Apostolos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
76 N ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
77 N NTOUNOUSIS Andreas 2006 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
78 N ARSLAN Mustafa Cagatay 2005 M TUR
78 N GAJDOV Gorazd 2006 M MKD
80 N PAPANIKOLAOU Christos 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
81 N KILIC Berkin Yalim 2006 M TUR
82 N KIMES Antonios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
83 N 1st round HVALA Vito 2007 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
84 N 1st round TSOUKALAS Stavros 2007 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
85 N 1st round RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
86 N 1st round DOUKOPOULOS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
87 N 1st round AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
88 N 1st round EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
89 N 1st round MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
90 N 1st round SDIROS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
91 N 1st round ERMENKOV Timotey 2007 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
92 N 1st round ANDREOU Aris 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
93 N 1st round ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
94 N 1st round PERRI Jonathan 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
95 N 1st round KOSTOULAS Pantelis 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
0 F 1st round RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
0 F 1st round TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
0 F 1st round OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
0 A KALENDER Ruzgar 2007 M TUR
0 A SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray 2006 M ESP
0 A POPOV Vladimir 2007 M BUL
0 F 1st round MIHALEV Nikolay 2007 M BUL
0 F 1st round POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)