Back to list

Results

Helexpo Cup
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
January 22, 2022 - January 23, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
2 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
3 N GURSU Zeynep 2005 F TUR
3 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
6 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
7 N GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
8 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
10 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
11 N SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 F TUR
12 N KARADAVUT Melike 2007 F TUR
13 N GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 M AZE
14 N GARCIA BLANCO Paula 2007 F ESP
15 N KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
16 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
17 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
18 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
19 N ISILAK Elif 2007 F TUR
20 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
21 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
22 N ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 N CAN Zulal 2009 F TUR
25 N YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 F TUR
26 N VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 F BUL
27 N KALIMERI Olympia 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
28 N EKEN Dila Naz 2008 F TUR
29 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N CANBOLAT Berra 2008 F TUR
31 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
32 N SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N BOZIC Sarah 2006 F SLO
35 N VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
36 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N KOCEVSKA Neda 2006 F MKD
38 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
39 N BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
40 N DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
41 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
42 N BLAZHEVSKA Dafina 2007 F MKD
43 N TUNCA Elif Bilge 2005 F TUR
44 N VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
45 N KORNAZ Ilgin 2006 F TUR
46 N DAMJANOSKA Iskra 2006 F MKD
47 N ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N DURMUS Badel 2006 F TUR
49 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
50 N TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
51 N PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
52 N AIVALIOTI Aikaterini 2008 F GRE
53 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
54 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
55 N RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
56 N GOCER Ada 2006 F TUR
57 N KATSAROU Alexia 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
58 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
59 N ERSEZGIN Ela 2005 F TUR
60 N ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
61 N 1st round PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
62 N 1st round PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
63 N 1st round KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir 2009 F TUR
64 N 1st round SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
65 N 1st round CHRISTAKI Ines Norma 2007 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
66 N 1st round TOULOUPI Maria 2008 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
67 N 1st round MATSOUKI Stavroula 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
68 N 1st round ORTEGA CURTO Alejandra 2005 F ESP
69 N 1st round ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
70 N 1st round TANRIVERDI Zehra Beste 2006 F TUR
71 N 1st round TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
72 N 1st round TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
73 N 1st round SPANOU Nikoletta 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
74 N 1st round STANCIULESCU Daria 2007 F ROU
0 A KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
0 A CHESHMEDJIEVA Viktoria 2007 F BUL
0 F 1st round KATSOULI Zoi Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
0 A PEKOVIC Danijela 2007 F SRB
0 A DOROSKI Isidora 2008 F SRB
0 A PETKOVA Mateya 2007 F BUL
0 A THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)