Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 JAKOBI Júlia 2006 F HUN
1 GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
1 PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
1 WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
2 CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
2 HARCHENKO Nadiia 2005 F UKR
2 MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR
3 ISRAEL       ISR
3 KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 F ISR
3 YIZHAKI Yuval 2005 F ISR
3 OSSIPOV Viki 2005 F ISR
4 HUNGARY 2       HUN
4 NAGY Emma 2006 F HUN
4 HERENDI Greta 2006 F HUN
4 KOZMA Luca 2007 F HUN
4 HORNYIK Mira 2005 F HUN
5 ESTONIA       EST
5 TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
5 BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
5 AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 TURKEY       TUR
6 SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
6 SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 F TUR
6 ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
7 ITALY       ITA
7 GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
7 GIUFFRE' Benedetta 2005 F ITA
7 TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
8 ISRAEL 2       ISR
8 FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
8 SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 F ISR
8 COHEN Michal 2006 F ISR
9 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
9 KASYANENKO Kateryna 2005 F UKR
9 BULKO Veronika 2006 F UKR
9 YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 2006 F UKR
9 KOROTETSKA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
10 ROMANIA       ROU
10 MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
10 STAN Maria 2005 F ROU
10 IONESCU Ilinca 2005 F ROU
10 SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 ESTONIA 2       EST
11 ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
11 JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 EMBRICH Maria 2005 F EST IREM (EST)
12 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
12 SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 F UKR
12 MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 2005 F UKR
12 DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
12 HERASYMENKO Anastasiia 2005 F UKR
13 ITALY 2       ITA
13 MORETTI Gaia 2006 F ITA
13 DEL REGNO Claudia 2006 F ITA
13 ARMALEO Giorgia 2006 F ITA
13 MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
14 ESTONIA 3       EST
14 IVANOVA Diana 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
14 MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
14 KVERFELD Maria 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
14 LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
15 UKRAINE 4       UKR
15 BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 2008 F UKR
15 SYCH Tamara 2007 F UKR
15 LAMZA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
15 YOUSEF Mira 2006 F UKR
16 ROMANIA 2       ROU
16 BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
16 ISMAILEANU Mara 2006 F ROU
16 STANCIULESCU Daria 2007 F ROU
16 DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 F ROU
17 UKRAINE 5       UKR
17 KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
17 SEREDA Mariia 2007 F UKR
17 KHARCHYNA Polina 2006 F UKR
17 KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
18 AZERBAIJAN       AZE
18 ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
18 GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 M AZE
18 RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
18 HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
19 HUNGARY 3       HUN
19 BERÉNYI Rebeka Anna 2006 F HUN
19 NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 F HUN
19 SZABÓ Panna Éva 2006 F HUN
19 SZEKERES Blanka 2006 F HUN
20 ESTONIA 4       EST
20 HUNGARY 4       HUN
20 TURKEY 4       TUR
20 TURKEY 3       TUR
20 TURKEY 2       TUR
20 GREECE       GRE
20 KAPITONENKO Polina 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
20 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
20 KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
20 BOGDAN Orsolya 2006 F HUN
20 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
20 MÜSTECAPLIOGLU ADA 2005 F TUR
20 ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
20 POLACSIK Petra 2006 F HUN
20 CAN Zulal 2009 F TUR
20 ERKUN Bahar 2006 F TUR
20 SENTURK Peri 2007 F TUR
20 TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 VASARHELYI Eva 2005 F HUN
20 BABINSZKI Anna 2005 F HUN
20 ZENGIN Buse Gul 2006 F TUR
20 ERTEN Nilahsen 2007 F TUR
20 EKEN Dila Naz 2008 F TUR
20 SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
20 YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 F TUR