Back to list

Results

5. Riposta Cup
ROU Bucharest
January 29, 2022 - January 30, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N MIKA Veronica 2006 F USA
3 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
3 N BORRELLI Elisabetta 2006 F ITA
5 N XU Ellen 2005 F USA
6 N BOGNAR Liza 2005 F HUN
7 N MANGA Alejandra 2005 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
8 N NICOLAI Alessandra 2005 F ITA
9 N RESCINITI Chiara 2005 F ITA
10 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
11 N GIANCOLA Martina 2005 F ITA
12 N POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 F ITA
13 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 N ANDRES Charmaine 2007 F USA
15 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
16 N GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
17 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
18 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
19 N ANDRES Katherine 2005 F USA
20 N ARRIBET Emma 2006 F FRA
21 N PATRICE Aurore 2006 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
22 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
23 N CSONKA Dorottya 2007 F HUN
24 N LU Amy 2005 F USA
25 N CALLAHAN Chase 2005 F USA
26 N GHAYALOD Reya 2007 F USA
27 N CARAFA Gaia Karola 2006 F ITA
28 N CODY Alexandra 2005 F USA
29 N SZETO Chloe 2005 F USA
30 N BUHAY Rachel 2005 F USA
31 N GOLLU Akya 2007 F TUR
32 N SEZILLE Hui Xin 2009 F GBR
33 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle 2005 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
34 N FREEDMAN Janna 2006 F USA
35 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
36 N GORMAN Victoria 2005 F USA
37 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
38 N GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
39 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
40 N KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 2007 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
41 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
42 N SZABÓ Polli 2007 F HUN
42 N VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 F ESP
42 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
45 N SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
46 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
47 N VASILEVA Veronika 2005 F AUS
48 N ERDÉLYI Hédi 2005 F HUN
49 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
50 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
51 N HILD Nisha 2006 F USA
52 N GULLO Sofia 2006 F ITA
53 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
53 N BEVACQUA Aria 2007 F USA
55 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
56 N LU Elaine 2007 F USA
57 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
58 N STATIE Bianca 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
59 N MARTEL Elfie 2005 F FRA
60 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
61 N POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
62 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
63 N LEBEAUME Cloe 2006 F FRA
64 N SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
65 N FELFÖLDI Nóra 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
66 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
67 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
68 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
69 N GOMEZ VALERA Elena 2006 F ESP
70 N MANZO Morena 2006 F ITA
71 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
72 N GITTON Camille 2006 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
73 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
74 N BENDE Barbara 2005 F HUN
75 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
76 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
77 N LI Amanda 2006 F USA
77 N LIN Audrey 2005 F USA
79 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
80 N DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna 2005 F ESP
81 N NICASTRO Simona 2005 F ITA
82 N GALETTI Giada 2006 F ITA
83 N OVESIA Anna 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
83 N GÖMÖRI Gréta 2006 F HUN
85 N BERGER Salome 2006 F FRA
86 N STANGONI Benedetta 2007 F ITA
87 N BABANDO Mathilde 2007 F FRA
88 N JIMENO MORA Lucia 2007 F ESP
89 N D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
90 N FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2005 F ESP
90 N BABURINA Taissija 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
92 N AMODIO Benedetta 2005 F ITA
93 N YILDIRIM Nehir 2006 F TUR
94 N TUDORANCEA Rebeca 2008 F ROU
95 N APOSTU Raisa 2007 F ROU
96 N SPLENDORE Maya 2007 F ITA
97 N FAUR Elea 2005 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
98 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
99 N BURBAN Zlata 2007 F UKR
100 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
101 N KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
102 N HEHAL Alexandra 2006 F ROU
103 N HORVATH Emma 2006 F HUN
104 N DEJESCU Ana 2007 F ROU
104 N GRIMALDI Giulia 2007 F ITA
106 N BERGEZ Laïla 2007 F FRA
107 N TULCHEVSKA Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
108 N DAN Lorena Alexia 2008 F ROU
109 N BERGER Teodora 2006 F ROU
110 N BADULESCU Maria 2007 F ROU
111 N SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
112 N TASIC Marta 2005 F SRB
113 N CIRLIGEANU Ema 2007 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
114 N DEL MONACO Elisabetta 2007 F ITA
115 N DEBES Marie 2006 F FRA
116 N GULICIUC Ioana 2006 F ROU
117 N USTUN Gokce Sena 2005 F TUR
118 N LECLAIR Josephine 2005 F FRA
119 N JUNG Irene 2007 F USA
120 N MARGINEANU Lorena 2005 F ROU
121 N BÁNHEGYI Réka 2006 F HUN
122 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
123 N FILIPOVA Alia 2006 F BUL
124 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
125 N LEGARET Emmy 2006 F FRA
126 N ATALAR Ceren 2005 F TUR
127 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
128 N GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 F ROU
129 N ROBINEAUX Rita 2006 F FRA
130 N DINU Crina Maria 2007 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
131 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
132 N LEWIS Nina 2006 F GBR
133 N CHICOS Teodora 2008 F ROU
134 N LEES Lucia 2006 F GBR
135 N MABIALA MOUSSIROU Yuka 2005 F FRA
136 N VARRICCHIO Giulia 2005 F ITA
137 N SEZER Yasmin 2008 F ROU
137 N MEDINA ALVAREZ Iris 2006 F ESP
139 N MIHALCEA Anastasia 2005 F ROU
140 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
141 N 1st round BONCIOAGA Stefania 2007 F ROU
142 N 1st round MERCIER Constance 2007 F FRA
143 N 1st round CIHAN Zehra Nehir 2007 F TUR
144 N 1st round MINEA Ilinca 2009 F ROU
145 N 1st round BABENKO Volodymyra 2007 F UKR
146 N 1st round RADOI Lidia Maria 2005 F ITA
147 N 1st round BOLOHAN Ruxandra 2006 F ROU
148 N 1st round CORLATESCU Sofia 2009 F ROU
149 N 1st round DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira 2007 F GBR
150 N 1st round SERBOTEI Iarina 2005 F ROU
151 N 1st round FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
152 N 1st round PRIGENT Emilie 2005 F FRA
153 N 1st round BORICEANU Viviana 2006 F ROU
154 N 1st round ORONOVA Hristina 2005 F BUL
155 N 1st round VOROBIOVA Polina 2008 F UKR
156 N 1st round MEDARSKA Sofia-Aleksandra 2005 F BUL
157 N 1st round CHIOLDI Mina 2005 F USA
158 N 1st round PISKUNOVA Jelena 2006 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
159 N 1st round PUSCASU Alexia 2008 F ROU
160 N 1st round OCSKO Liliana 2005 F HUN
161 N 1st round BEN ISMAIL Kenz 2006 F TUN
162 N 1st round THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
163 N 1st round CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
164 N 1st round CONDREA Ioana 2008 F ROU
165 N 1st round FEREDAY Jessica 2006 F GBR
166 N 1st round KOLIMECHKOVA Ilona 2006 F BUL
167 N 1st round MILITARU Alexia 2007 F ROU
168 N 1st round ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
169 N 1st round CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
169 N 1st round VLASEVA Iva 2008 F BUL
171 N 1st round STEVENS Melanie 2007 F GBR
172 N 1st round LEES Verity 2007 F GBR
173 N 1st round PATRANOIU Petra 2006 F ROU
174 N 1st round PERRIER Louann 2006 F FRA
175 N 1st round TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
176 N 1st round BELLET Juliette 2006 F FRA
176 N 1st round ALMUAMMAR Ahad 2005 F KSA
176 N 1st round ALKUDMANI Talene 2009 F KSA
179 N 1st round GOMOESCU Bianca 2007 F ROU
179 N 1st round SALZANO Benedetta 2007 F ITA
179 N 1st round ALQAHTANI Danah 2005 F KSA
182 N 1st round ELNATAN Mica 2007 F USA
183 N 1st round BOBES Eva 2009 F ROU
184 N 1st round SOLERA SANCHEZ Daniela 2006 F ESP
185 N 1st round ARABOLU Ioana 2006 F ROU
186 N 1st round MITRUS Andreea 2008 F ROU
187 N 1st round ARAMONI Giulia 2007 F ROU
187 N 1st round ICNOTIU Teona Maria 2007 F ROU
189 N 1st round ZNACOM Catalina 2008 F ROU
190 N 1st round BASIC Isidora 2007 F SRB
191 N 1st round PELIN Briana 2008 F ROU
192 N 1st round OANCEA Ilinca 2007 F ROU
F 1st round KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska 2006 F BUL
F 1st round MATEI Alexia 2005 F ROU
F 1st round TANISLAV Maria 2008 F ROU
F 1st round NIKOLOVA Monika 2008 F BUL
F 1st round ÖHMAN Emma 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
F 1st round SEREGINA Yana 2006 F BUL
F 1st round GUNES Ela 2007 F TUR
1st round BUTUM Adelina Elena 2006 F ROU