Back to list

Results

5. Riposta Cup
ROU Bucharest
January 29, 2022 - January 30, 2022

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LINSKY Matthew 2005 M USA
2 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
3 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
3 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
5 N JI Cody 2006 M USA
6 N CICCHETTI Davide 2005 M ITA
7 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
8 N FERNANDEZ Rodrigo 2005 M USA
9 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
10 N DHINGRA Gian 2005 M USA
11 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
12 N SILBERZWEIG Jordan 2005 M USA
13 N GUARDALA Andrea 2005 M ITA
14 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
15 N POGU Axel 2005 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
16 N PÉCH Kornél 2005 M HUN
17 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
18 N FREMAU Samuel 2005 M FRA
19 N CHON Taylor 2006 M USA
20 N YANG Ziyi 2005 M USA
21 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
22 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
23 N PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 2005 M ITA
24 N RIBAUDO Umberto Maria 2005 M ITA
25 N SAPI Vince 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
26 N MCCARTHY Gabriel 2007 M USA
27 N KIM Shaun 2007 M USA
28 N KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
29 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
30 N STIRPE Daniele 2006 M ITA
31 N BERTINI Cosimo 2005 M ITA
32 N LIENHARD Alban 2006 M FRA
33 N BABAYEV Gabriel 2007 M USA
34 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
35 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
36 N NAZLYMOV Andrei 2006 M USA
37 N LIANG Connor 2005 M USA
38 N TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
39 N RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben 2006 M ESP
40 N POPE Nicholas 2005 M USA
41 N PAGANO Francesco 2006 M ITA
42 N DUGUE Antonin 2005 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
43 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
43 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
45 N LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 M ITA
46 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
47 N HEATH Thomas 2005 M GBR
48 N KHODIR Yassin 2005 M EGY
49 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
50 N MOUALOANGO Yann 2005 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
51 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
52 N BARCOS SECO Pablo 2005 M ESP
53 N GHAYALOD Ansh 2005 M USA
54 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
55 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
56 N CHOUEIRY Michel 2007 M FRA
57 N SIBILLO Massimo 2007 M ITA
58 N DENTATO Manuel 2007 M ITA
59 N SCHUSZTER Vencel 2005 M HUN
60 N SO Hananiah 2005 M USA
61 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
62 N MARCZIS Mark 2006 M HUN
63 N JEANSON Nathan 2005 M FRA
64 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
65 N LLOBET TORRENT Marc 2005 M ESP
66 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
67 N BAYSAL Remy 2006 M FRA
68 N VALLET Pierre 2005 M FRA
69 N BEAUBIAT Victor 2006 M FRA
70 N KOTOV Leonid 2005 M USA
71 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
72 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
73 N ELBOGHDADLY Fares 2005 M EGY
74 N VETTURI Gabriele 2005 M ITA
75 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
76 N CARINCI Francesco 2005 M ITA
77 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
78 N CHAN Matthew 2006 M USA
79 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
79 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
81 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
82 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
83 N PONS Matteo 2005 M FRA
84 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
85 N KRASNOVYD Roman 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
86 N HORNE Samuel 2005 M GBR
87 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
88 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
89 N DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt 2005 M ESP
90 N TONG Zachary 2005 M USA
91 N SAGARDI DIAZ David 2006 M ESP
92 N PALMOLUNGO Alessandro 2006 M FRA
93 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
94 N XU William 2005 M USA
95 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
96 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
97 N MCLEOD Alistair 2006 M GBR
98 N LAVRENIUK Daniil 2007 M UKR
99 N TOMASSETTI Tiziano 2006 M ITA
100 N TRUTT Gaetan 2006 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
101 N DALLOS Benedek 2005 M HUN
102 N SIANO Mattia 2005 M ITA
103 N LISTER Alexander 2006 M GBR
104 N ROUVIERE Paul 2006 M FRA
105 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR
106 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
107 N NITU Horia 2007 M ROU
108 N BIRÓ Domonkos 2005 M HUN
108 N FIDRY Léo 2005 M FRA
110 N FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 2005 M ESP
111 N CRISTOLOVEAN Bogdan 2005 M ROU
112 N GENKOV Alexander 2005 M BUL
113 N STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 2005 M SRB
114 N SKOROKHOD Daniil 2007 M UKR
115 N DEWEDAR Aly 2007 M EGY
116 N RAMON LOPEZ Rodrigo 2005 M ESP
117 N MANNUCCI Davide 2006 M ITA
118 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
119 N VASILESCU Sergiu 2006 M ROU
120 N MERCURIAN Radu 2005 M ROU
121 N CABANAC Guillaume 2005 M FRA
122 N ARGATU Dinu 2005 M ROU
123 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
124 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
125 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
126 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
127 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
128 N LAZAR Alexander 2005 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
129 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
130 N CELEBI Mert 2005 M TUR
131 N SCELLES Guillaume 2005 M FRA
132 N GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas 2008 M BUL
133 N CERASI Liam 2005 M IRL
134 N SWINSCOW Eiger 2006 M GBR
135 N GIRAUD Baptiste 2007 M FRA
136 N AL HASHEM Ali 2006 M KSA
137 N ALNUJAYDI Mountader Jaber 2006 M KSA
138 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
139 N MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
140 N PANTIS Matei 2005 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
141 N ALMUTAIRI Ziyad 2005 M KSA
141 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
143 N KHURANA Aum 2006 M GBR
144 N SEN Onat 2006 M TUR
145 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
146 N CALBEAZA David Mihai 2006 M ROU
147 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR
148 N VELICU Mihnea 2009 M ROU
149 N MUTLU Arda 2007 M TUR
150 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
151 N VALL ESTEFANELL Mallol 2006 M ESP
152 N 1st round TRUKHMANOV Mark 2006 M ARG
153 N 1st round NARIUZZI Riccardo 2005 M ITA
154 N 1st round PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
155 N 1st round GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
156 N 1st round BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
157 N 1st round PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
158 N 1st round MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
159 N 1st round BORTNIKOV Daniil 2007 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
160 N 1st round SILVA Sebastian 2005 M GBR
161 N 1st round RACE Filip 2007 M SRB
162 N 1st round GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
163 N 1st round MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
164 N 1st round LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
165 N 1st round GREGSON Daniel 2005 M GBR
166 N 1st round CSERVENY Balint 2005 M HUN
167 N 1st round GABRIC Strahinja 2005 M SRB
168 N 1st round CONETE Alessandro 2007 M ROU
169 N 1st round PLANCKH Mathias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
170 N 1st round FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
171 N 1st round AKBULUT Alp 2005 M ROU
172 N 1st round FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
173 N 1st round MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
174 N 1st round VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
175 N 1st round ALHASHIM Taha 2007 M KSA
176 N 1st round BERKES David 2006 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
177 N 1st round KAMEN Jerkov 2005 M BUL
178 N 1st round COSTEA Rares 2006 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
178 N 1st round HORMBREY Oscar 2006 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
180 N 1st round MIHALACHE Stefan 2008 M ROU
181 N 1st round BARR Jacob 2006 M GBR
182 N 1st round EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
183 N 1st round AGAVRILOAIE Rares 2006 M ROU
184 N 1st round UGURLU Mehmet Emin 2006 M TUR
185 N 1st round KARATAS Ali Sinan 2007 M TUR
186 N 1st round BETEAGU Rares 2008 M ROU
186 N 1st round FATU Adrian Stefan 2008 M ROU
188 N 1st round ULKU Isik Alaz 2007 M TUR
188 N 1st round BORCEA Tudor Ioan 2007 M ROU
190 N 1st round DUMITRU Octavian Stefan 2006 M ROU
190 N 1st round NEDELCU Cristian 2007 M ROU
192 N 1st round CONSTANTIN Luca Antonio 2008 M ROU
193 N 1st round CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR
194 N 1st round DONEV Ilian 2006 M BUL
195 N 1st round STEFAN Mario Alexandru 2008 M ROU
196 N 1st round TASTAMAN Rares 2007 M ROU
197 N 1st round HELCIOIU Vladimir 2009 M ROU
197 N 1st round ALBU Serban 2008 M ROU
199 N 1st round LAZAR Eduard 2007 M ROU
200 N 1st round AMARANDEI Ioan 2009 M ROU
F Round CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
F Round VINATORU Darius 2008 M ROU
F Round MANEA Noah Ștefan 2008 M ROU
F Round TATULESCU Chrisley 2008 M ROU
F Round BOBU Stefan Cristian 2008 M ROU
F Round ENE Michael 2008 M ROU
Round BIRSAN David 2009 M ROU
F Round BUNFORD Adam 2005 M SRB
F Round INCECCHI Iacopo 2005 M ITA
F Round KISS Benedek 2005 M HUN
F Round DOANA Cristian 2005 M ROU
F Round MEICOV Nikola 2009 M BUL
F Round MILANOV Nikola 2008 M BUL
F Round CHOLAKOV Yordan 2006 M BUL
F Round ALANAZI Abdulsalam 2008 M KSA