Back to list

Results

5. Riposta Cup
ROU Bucharest
January 29, 2022 - January 30, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 FREEDMAN Janna 2006 F USA
1 ANDRES Charmaine 2007 F USA
1 MIKA Veronica 2006 F USA
1 ANDRES Katherine 2005 F USA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
2 BOGNAR Liza 2005 F HUN
2 KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
3 N TÜRKEY       TUR
3 DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
3 CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
3 SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
3 ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
4 N USA 2       USA
4 CHIOLDI Mina 2005 F USA
4 XU Ellen 2005 F USA
4 GORMAN Victoria 2005 F USA
4 LU Elaine 2007 F USA
5 N USA 3       USA
5 HILD Nisha 2006 F USA
5 GHAYALOD Reya 2007 F USA
5 LIN Audrey 2005 F USA
5 SZETO Chloe 2005 F USA
6 N ITALY       ITA
6 D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
6 GALETTI Giada 2006 F ITA
6 NICOLAI Alessandra 2005 F ITA
6 GULLO Sofia 2006 F ITA
7 N USA 4       USA
7 BEVACQUA Aria 2007 F USA
7 BUHAY Rachel 2005 F USA
7 LU Amy 2005 F USA
8 N USA 5       USA
8 ELNATAN Mica 2007 F USA
8 CODY Alexandra 2005 F USA
8 JUNG Irene 2007 F USA
9 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
9 MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
9 KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
9 USTUN Gokce Sena 2005 F TUR
9 GOLLU Akya 2007 F TUR
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2005 F ESP
10 JIMENO MORA Lucia 2007 F ESP
10 VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 F ESP
11 N BULGARIA       BUL
11 ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
11 SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
11 MEDARSKA Sofia-Aleksandra 2005 F BUL
12 N GREECE 3       GRE
12 ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
12 FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N ROMANIA       ROU
13 PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
13 BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
13 SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
13 MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
14 GREECE       GRE
14 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
15 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
15 CIHAN Zehra Nehir 2007 F TUR
15 ATALAR Ceren 2005 F TUR
15 YILDIRIM Nehir 2006 F TUR
16 UKRAINE       UKR
16 GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
16 POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
16 KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 2007 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
17 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
17 MARGINEANU Lorena 2005 F ROU
17 MIHALCEA Anastasia 2005 F ROU
17 MITRUS Andreea 2008 F ROU
17 HEHAL Alexandra 2006 F ROU
18 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
18 OVESIA Anna 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
18 OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
18 GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 F ROU
18 COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
19 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
19 GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
19 FILIPOVA Alia 2006 F BUL
19 EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
20 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
20 APOSTU Raisa 2007 F ROU
20 CHICOS Teodora 2008 F ROU
20 STATIE Bianca 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
20 CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
21 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
21 KOLIMECHKOVA Ilona 2006 F BUL
21 VLASEVA Iva 2008 F BUL
21 ORONOVA Hristina 2005 F BUL
22 N GREECE 2       GRE
22 PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 N SPAIN 2       ESP
23 GOMEZ VALERA Elena 2006 F ESP
23 MEDINA ALVAREZ Iris 2006 F ESP
23 SOLERA SANCHEZ Daniela 2006 F ESP
24 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
24 TULCHEVSKA Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
24 BABENKO Volodymyra 2007 F UKR
24 BURBAN Zlata 2007 F UKR
24 GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
25 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
25 BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
25 CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
25 JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
26 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
26 DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira 2007 F GBR
26 LEES Lucia 2006 F GBR
26 LEWIS Nina 2006 F GBR
26 SEZILLE Hui Xin 2009 F GBR
27 N GREECE 4       GRE
27 TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
27 KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
27 CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
28 N ITALY 2       ITA
28 RADOI Lidia Maria 2005 F ITA
28 DEL MONACO Elisabetta 2007 F ITA
28 SPLENDORE Maya 2007 F ITA
29 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
29 ALKUDMANI Talene 2009 F KSA
29 ALMUAMMAR Ahad 2005 F KSA
29 ALQAHTANI Danah 2005 F KSA
30 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
30 STEVENS Melanie 2007 F GBR
30 FEREDAY Jessica 2006 F GBR
30 LEES Verity 2007 F GBR