Back to list

Results

2022 Offene Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften
GER Bautzen
April 9, 2022 - April 10, 2022

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N MICHALSKI Christoph Magnus 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
3 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
5 N HENNECKE Leon-Niclas 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
6 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
7 N BREADEN MADDEN Gerard 1990 M IRL Dresdener FC (GER)
8 N CONSTANTINE Wyatt 1990 M USA FC Leipzig (GER)
9 N SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
10 N METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
11 N LESCHKE Tobias 1990 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
12 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
13 N BERGER Konstantin 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
14 N AYALA Rodrigo 1972 M MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
15 N FISCHER Uwe 1964 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
16 N HORBACHUK Jurij 1972 M UKR Serm Liberec (CZE)
17 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 N THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 N BIEDERMANN Richard 1997 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
20 N SCHNEIDER Clemens 1996 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
21 N KNAP Ladislav 1978 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
22 N HOHMANN Maximilian 1995 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
23 N KAUBE Thomas 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
24 N TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
25 N ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER FFV Rodleben (GER)
26 N PANNER Franz-Ulrich 1961 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
26 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
28 N HOGH Moritz 1999 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
29 N HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
30 N BRAUN Denny 1987 M GER FFV Rodleben (GER)
31 N KNOBLAU Steffen 1967 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
32 N ZACHARIAS Wolfgang 1952 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
33 N HEINZE Gerhard 1943 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
34 OLEAK Andreas 1968 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)