Back to list

Results

Rhein-Neckar-Open
GER Heidelberg
November 6, 2021 - November 7, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SWITZERLAND 3       SUI
1 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
1 BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
1 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 SPAIN       ESP
2 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
2 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
2 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
2 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 AUSTRIA       AUT
4 WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
4 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
4 PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
5 SPAIN 2       ESP
5 MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
5 JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
5 LOBERA Teresa 2000 F ESP SA-LO (ESP)
5 ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
6 NETHERLANDS       NED
6 SIZOO Isaura 1998 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
6 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
6 KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
6 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
7 AUSTRIA 3       AUT
7 STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 PANACZ Andrea 1993 F HUN ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 KNEZEVIC Katarina 2001 F SRB FK Balmung (AUT)
8 ITALY       ITA
8 VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
8 GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
8 SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
8 CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
9 SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
9 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 AUSTRIA 2       AUT
10 GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
10 HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
10 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
10 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
11 NETHERLANDS 2       NED
11 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
11 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
11 TARTOCZKI Vera 1998 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
12 A EINTRACHT FRANKFURT       GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
12 A BOLSHAKOVA Veronika 1989 F RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
12 A DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
12 A EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
14 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
14 SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen (GER)
14 THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
15 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. 3       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
15 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
15 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
16 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. 2       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
16 STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
16 STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
16 ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
17 N STG TSV HOF / USC MÜNCHEN / SGS ERLANGEN       GER TSV Hof (GER)
17 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München (GER)
17 STAHL Nadine 1994 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
17 WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof (GER)
18 TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU       GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
18 GIESE Victoria 2002 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
18 HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
18 HEITHECKER Thora 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)