Back to list

Results

2021 Sieben-Türme-Turnier
GER Lübeck
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BURCHARDT Mathias 1976 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 N SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
5 N SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 N LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 M ROU ETV Hamburg (GER)
7 N MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
8 HOHWY Fritz 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 N GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
10 N KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
11 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
13 N MAISON Jost 2005 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
14 N JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
15 N SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
16 N SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
17 N HINDAHL David 1996 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
18 N FISCHER Christopher 1975 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
19 N LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan 1996 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
20 N BURMEISTER Andreas 1993 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
21 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
22 N DETERMANN Marius Morgan 1984 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
23 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
24 N ANDERSEN Jan Mose 1998 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
25 N TEICHERT Carl 2004 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
26 N SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 N KANTE Marten Bjarne 1998 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
28 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
29 N BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
30 N KNÖLL Andreas 1970 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
31 N TCHORZ Paul 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
32 N PHIELIPEIT Jörg 1979 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
33 N BEU Lars 1963 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
34 N HAVERKAMP Thomas 1969 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)