Back to list

Results

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Leszno
October 10, 2020 - October 11, 2020

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 N RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
3 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
3 N MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
5 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
6 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
7 N JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
8 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
9 N SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
11 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
12 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
14 N SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel 1986 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
15 N GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
16 N MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
17 N SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
18 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
19 N CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
20 N DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
21 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 N WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
23 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
24 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
25 N KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M CAN
26 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
27 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
28 N CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
29 N ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
30 N STROZYNSKI Tomasz 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
31 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
32 N KOSLICKI Michal 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL)
33 N SERAFIN Blazej 1984 M POL
34 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
35 N MACKOWIAK Kacper 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
36 N WISNIK Olaf 2002 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
37 N PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw 1982 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
38 N OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj 2004 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
39 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
40 N SOWA Mikolaj 1998 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
41 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
42 N SEYFRIED Kacper 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
42 N PRZEDNOWEK Adrian 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
44 N LOPATNIUK Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
45 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
46 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
47 N PAWSKI Alan 2002 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
48 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
49 N LICA Marcin 1996 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
49 N GOSCINSKI Ireneusz 1999 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
49 N BERESTEK Jeremi 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
52 N WASCINSKI Tobiasz 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
53 N SIERADZAN Jakub 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
54 N MADEJ Wojciech 1989 M POL