Back to list

Results

2021 Örebro Masters
SWE Örebro
November 20, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
3 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
5 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 N DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
9 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 N POURMAND Liam 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
16 N IZERGIN Markus 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
18 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
19 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
20 N HOLMBERG Albin 2006 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
21 N PELLETTA Francesco 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
23 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
26 N HOFLING Leon 2005 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
27 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
28 N HECKMANN Lucas 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
29 N OLSSON Edward 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
30 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
31 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
32 N DAHLIN Teodor 2008 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
34 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
35 N KIMONDO ÖBERG Mio 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
36 N ALDERBLAD Emrik 2006 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
37 N MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
38 N HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
39 N WIBERG Eric 2008 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
40 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
41 N WESTLUND Jacob 2007 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
42 N VIKLUND Maximiliam 2006 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)