Back to list

Results

2022 European Championships
SRB Novi Sad
March 3, 2022 - March 7, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
1 N BOGNAR Liza 2005 F HUN
1 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
1 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
2 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
2 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
2 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N MANGA Alejandra 2005 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
3 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle 2005 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N PATRICE Aurore 2006 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 N CHABROL Roxane 2005 F FRA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
4 N POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 F ITA
4 N GIANCOLA Martina 2005 F ITA
4 N BORRELLI Elisabetta 2006 F ITA
5 N GERMANY       GER
5 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
5 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
6 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
6 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
6 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
6 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
7 N BULGARIA       BUL
7 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
7 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
7 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
7 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
8 N SPAIN       ESP
8 N DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna 2005 F ESP
8 N FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2005 F ESP
8 N VALVERDE MATE Ines 2005 F ESP
8 N VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 F ESP
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
9 N HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
9 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
9 N KOZANECKA Sonia 2005 F POL
10 N GREECE       GRE
10 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
10 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N TÜRKEY       TUR
11 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
11 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
11 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
11 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR