Back to list

Results

2022 European Championships
SRB Novi Sad
March 3, 2022 - March 7, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
1 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
1 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
1 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
2 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
2 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N CRIST Numa 2005 M FRA
3 N DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste 2005 M FRA
3 N PRADEL Louis 2005 M FRA
3 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
4 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
4 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
4 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
5 N GERMANY       GER
5 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
6 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
6 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL
6 N WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
7 N LATVIA       LAT
7 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
7 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT
7 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
8 N ISRAEL       ISR
8 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
8 N HAVIV Liam 2005 M ISR
8 N TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 M ISR
8 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
9 N NETHERLANDS       NED
9 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
9 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
9 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
9 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
10 N AUSTRIA       AUT
10 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
10 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
10 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
11 N ROMANIA       ROU
11 N POP Nicolas 2005 M ROU
11 N NOJEA Razvan 2005 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
11 N MACOVEI Alexandru 2005 M ROU
11 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
12 N DENMARK       DEN
12 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N SWEDEN       SWE
13 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
14 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
14 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
14 N COBANOGLU Baran 2005 M TUR
15 N MOLDOVA       MDA
15 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
15 N CECET Nikita 2005 M MDA
15 N CECET Artiom 2007 M MDA
16 A GREECE       GRE
16 A SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 A TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 A APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 A GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N SPAIN       ESP
17 N MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
17 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
17 N NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel 2005 M ESP
17 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP