Back to list

Results

2022 European Championships
SRB Novi Sad
March 3, 2022 - March 7, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
3 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
3 N CRIST Numa 2005 M FRA
5 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
6 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
8 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
9 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 N HAVIV Liam 2005 M ISR
10 N DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste 2005 M FRA
12 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
13 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
14 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL
15 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
16 N PRADEL Louis 2005 M FRA
17 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT
20 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
21 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
22 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
23 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
24 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
25 N COBANOGLU Baran 2005 M TUR
26 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
27 N WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
28 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
29 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
31 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
33 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
34 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
35 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
36 N JURAS Danielius 2006 M LTU Newham Swords (GBR)
37 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
38 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
39 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
40 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
41 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
41 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
41 N NOJEA Razvan 2005 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
44 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
45 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
46 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
47 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
48 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
49 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
50 N MACOVEI Alexandru 2005 M ROU
51 N HOLY Lev Michael 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
52 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
53 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
54 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
55 N VLASIC Damjan 2005 M CRO
56 N TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 M ISR
57 N CECET Nikita 2005 M MDA
58 N POPOVIC Pavle 2006 M SRB
59 N 1st round HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
59 N 1st round MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
61 N 1st round CECET Artiom 2007 M MDA
62 N 1st round NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
63 N 1st round VRTILEK Jakub 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
64 N 1st round MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
65 N 1st round KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
66 N 1st round CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
67 N 1st round POPRASK Mark 2006 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
68 N 1st round HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
69 N 1st round POP Nicolas 2005 M ROU
70 N 1st round NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel 2005 M ESP
71 N 1st round PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
72 N 1st round MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
73 N 1st round PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
74 N 1st round KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
74 N 1st round BUBLIC Luka 2006 M CRO
76 N 1st round GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
76 N 1st round CRETNIK Leo 2006 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)