Back to list

Results

2022 Pan American Championships
PAR Asuncion
June 2, 2022 - June 8, 2022

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
2 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
3 N DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
3 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
5 N ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
6 N ROMERO Eliecer 1994 M VEN
7 N QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
8 N MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
9 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
10 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
11 N MEDINA Hender 2001 M VEN
12 N CAUCHON Francois 2000 M CAN
13 N AYALA Julian 1992 M MEX
14 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
15 N DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
16 N CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
17 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
19 N SANTANA Hudson 2001 M PUR
20 N HUAPAYA Fabian 1998 M PER
21 N ROMO Brandon 2000 M MEX
22 N CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
23 N WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 M PUR
24 N RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian 1997 M CUB
25 N ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
26 N BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
27 N PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 N RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
29 N ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX
30 N MORALES Josue 1997 M MEX
31 N PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
32 N WOODWARD Dylan 2001 M PUR
33 N FROMETA OFARRIL Christofer Luis 2002 M CUB
34 N RODRIGUEZ MEDINA Darlin Rafael 1988 M DOM
35 N ANAYA RAMIREZ Oscar Andres 2000 M ESA
36 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
37 N ARIAS Juan Gaspar 1999 M URU
38 N CAZANA MANRIQUE Carlos David 1989 M ECU
39 N 1st round MACRI Tomas 1997 M ARG
40 N 1st round CANTERO SANTOS Daimel 2001 M CUB
41 N 1st round SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
42 N 1st round MAYER Julian 2005 M BOL
43 N 1st round DE LA PARRA Joaquin 1992 M CHI
44 N 1st round ALFAU LARANCUENTE Gabriel Armando 1994 M DOM
45 N 1st round VASQUEZ Andres 1999 M GUA
46 N 1st round MACLEAN Guillermo 2000 M URU
47 N 1st round MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel 2007 M BOL
48 N 1st round BENAVENTE Danifer 2002 M GUA
49 N 1st round MARTINEZ Matias 1900 M PAR
50 N 1st round MOTTA Lucciano 2003 M PER
51 N 1st round VIVEROS BARBOZA Carlos Ramiro 1979 M PAR
52 N 1st round CANAL Jorge Alejandro 2001 M PER
52 N 1st round RIQUELME GARCETE Juan Carlos 2004 M PAR