Back to list

Results

Kupittaa Tournament
FIN Turku
October 9, 2021 - October 10, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
3 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
7 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
9 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU Muskietininkai Klub (LTU)
12 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
13 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
15 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
17 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
18 N VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
19 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
20 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
21 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
22 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
24 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
28 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
29 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive (EST)
30 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 N OSTROVSKI Elisabet 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
32 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 N KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
34 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
35 N EKMAN Alice 2002 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
36 N OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 N SÖRVÅG Clara 1994 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
38 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 N LUNDGREN Sirpa 1950 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
40 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
41 N HALMINEN Saskia 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
42 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 N WESTERHOLM Annika 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
44 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
45 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
46 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
47 N MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
48 N KUUSIKUMPU Katja 1977 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
49 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
50 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
51 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
52 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
53 N VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
53 N CASAGRANDE Caterina 1961 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
55 N SEPPÄLÄ Milka 1996 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
56 N ESKELINEN Pia 1975 F FIN Hämeenlinnan Seudun Miekkailijat (FIN)