Back to list

Results

World Cup
TUN Hammamet
May 6, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
1 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
1 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
1 N KIM Jeongmi 2000 F KOR
2 N JAPAN       JPN
2 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
2 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
2 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
2 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 N APITHY-BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
4 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
4 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
4 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
5 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
5 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
5 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
5 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
5 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
6 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
6 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
6 N SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
7 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N BULGARIA       BUL
8 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
8 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
8 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
8 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
9 N GREECE       GRE
9 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
9 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
10 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
11 N SPAIN       ESP
11 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
11 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
11 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
11 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
12 N ROMANIA       ROU
12 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
12 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N USA       USA
14 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
14 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
14 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
14 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
15 N TÜRKEY       TUR
15 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
15 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
15 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
15 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
16 N ALGERIA       ALG
16 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
16 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
16 N BOUNGAB Abik 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
16 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F ALG ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
17 N CHINA       CHN
17 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
17 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
17 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
17 N LIN Kesi 2001 F CHN
18 N TUNISIA       TUN
18 N HADHRI Emna 2007 F TUN
18 N FERJANI Rania 2007 F TUN
18 N HEZAMI Olfa 2000 F TUN
18 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
19 N CANADA       CAN
19 N BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
19 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
19 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
19 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
20 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
20 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
20 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
20 N GULIK Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
20 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
21 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
21 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
21 N BRAY Jenna 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
21 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
21 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
22 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
22 N LAU Wing Yi 1997 F HKG
22 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
22 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
22 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
23 N EGYPT       EGY
23 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
23 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
23 N L.WALID Lina 2000 F EGY
24 N BRAZIL       BRA
24 N GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
24 N LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
24 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
25 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
25 N PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 2005 F UZB
25 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
25 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
25 N USNATDINOVA Aysuliu 2000 F UZB
26 N INDIA       IND
26 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
26 N KAUSHIK Khanak 2007 F IND
26 N LAISHRAM Abi Devi 2005 F IND
26 N RAVANA Vedika Khushi 2002 F IND