Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Segovia
ESP Segovia
January 22, 2022 - January 23, 2022

Sabre Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
1 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
1 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
1 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
3 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
3 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
3 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
4 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
4 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 N USA       USA
5 N PAK Kaitlyn 2004 F USA
5 N DELSOIN Chelsea 2005 F USA
5 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
5 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
6 N ITALY       ITA
6 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
6 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
6 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
6 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
7 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
7 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
8 N SINGAPORE       SGP
8 N TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
8 N LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
8 N SEW Rebekah 2005 F SGP
8 N TEH Liang Yu 2005 F SGP
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N WEBER Christine 1992 F GER
9 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 N FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2005 F ESP
10 N VALVERDE MATE Ines 2005 F ESP
10 N BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
10 N VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 F ESP
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
11 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
11 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
11 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR
12 N BULGARIA       BUL
12 N ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
12 N MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
12 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)